Jdaide, Metn
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Jdaide, Metn.
    Results from other locations
  • Land for sale in Beit Meri ارض للبيع في بيت مري
    USD 12,000,000

    Land for sale in Beit Meri ارض للبيع في بيت مري

    6,300 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    Profounders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in zalka أرض للبيع في الزلقا
    USD 1,000,000

    land for sale in zalka أرض للبيع في الزلقا

    720 SQM
    Zalka, Metn4 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in ayn najem أرض للبيع في عين نجم
    USD 450,000

    land for sale in ayn najem أرض للبيع في عين نجم

    900 SQM
    Ain Najm, Metn4 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in achrafieh أرض للبيع في الأشرفية
    USD 3,600,000

    land for sale in achrafieh أرض للبيع في الأشرفية

    538 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in rabieh أرض للبيع في الرابية
    USD 4,000,000

    land for sale in rabieh أرض للبيع في الرابية

    1,900 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Land For Sale in Achrafieh عقار للبيع في الأشرفية
    USD 4,780,000

    Land For Sale in Achrafieh عقار للبيع في الأشرفية

    683 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Request Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 420m land residential High zone 40/240 Sale Furn Cheback Hikmeh Beirut
    USD 900,000

    420m land residential High zone 40/240 Sale Furn Cheback Hikmeh Beirut

    420 SQM
    Furn El Chebbak, Baabda4 weeks ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Dekwaneh ارض للبيع في الدكوانة
    USD 450,000

    Land for sale in Dekwaneh ارض للبيع في الدكوانة

    426 SQM
    Dekwaneh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Profounders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in Achrafieh Beirut ارض للبيع في الاشرفية بيروت
    USD 4,781,000

    land for sale in Achrafieh Beirut ارض للبيع في الاشرفية بيروت

    683 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land+open view 4Sale in Achrafieh - أرض للبيع في الأشرفية
    USD 2,000,000

    Prime Land+open view 4Sale in Achrafieh - أرض للبيع في الأشرفية

    328 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Rabieh/ Seaview
    USD 7,900,000

    Land for sale in Rabieh/ Seaview

    3,082 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Rabieh/ Panoramic View
    USD 3,525,000

    Land for sale in Rabieh/ Panoramic View

    1,959 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1064 SQM Strategic Location Land in Achrafieh, Sioufi, Beirut
    USD 6,999,000

    1064 SQM Strategic Location Land in Achrafieh, Sioufi, Beirut

    1,064 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 406 SQM Prime Location Land in Achrafieh, Beirut Near ABC Mall
    USD 5,999,000

    406 SQM Prime Location Land in Achrafieh, Beirut Near ABC Mall

    406 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1002 SQM Land in Sin El Fil with Open Sea + Beirut View (Unblockable)
    USD 2,999,000

    1002 SQM Land in Sin El Fil with Open Sea + Beirut View (Unblockable)

    1,002 SQM
    Sin El Fil, Metn4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1,075 SQM Prime Location Land in Bsalim with Sea and Mountain View
    USD 1,099,000

    1,075 SQM Prime Location Land in Bsalim with Sea and Mountain View

    1,075 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1100 SQM  Prime Location Land in Dekwaneh, Metn with City View
    USD 1,040,000

    1100 SQM Prime Location Land in Dekwaneh, Metn with City View

    1,100 SQM
    Dekwaneh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1168 SQM Land in Rabweh, Metn Overlooking the Sea and Mountains
    USD 725,000

    1168 SQM Land in Rabweh, Metn Overlooking the Sea and Mountains

    1,168 SQM
    Rabweh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Golden LandVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Location Land for Sale in Ashrafieh
    USD 4,300,000

    Prime Location Land for Sale in Ashrafieh

    711 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
  • 850m2 land+prime location+open view 4sale in Bet Mery - أرض في بيت مري
    USD 500,000

    850m2 land+prime location+open view 4sale in Bet Mery - أرض في بيت مري

    850 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land with prime location 4sale in Mansourieh - أرض للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 450,000

    Land with prime location 4sale in Mansourieh - أرض للبيع في المنصورية

    658 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • prime Land+open view 4sale in Mansourieh - أرض للبيع في المنصورية
    USD 1,500,000

    prime Land+open view 4sale in Mansourieh - أرض للبيع في المنصورية

    1,150 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • HOT DEAL Land 4 Sale Mansourieh (Metn) - Prime Location -  المنصورية
    USD 465,000

    HOT DEAL Land 4 Sale Mansourieh (Metn) - Prime Location - المنصورية

    650 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land For Sale In Ain Saadeh -  ارض للبيع في عين سعادة
    USD 1,075,000

    Prime Land For Sale In Ain Saadeh - ارض للبيع في عين سعادة

    1,177 SQM
    Ain Saadeh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Urban PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land For Sale In Rabieh - ارض للبيع في الرابية
    USD 4,000,000

    Prime Land For Sale In Rabieh - ارض للبيع في الرابية

    3,700 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Urban PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 912m2 land+mountain/sea view 4sale in Bet Mery - أرض للبيع في بيت ميري
    USD 575,000

    912m2 land+mountain/sea view 4sale in Bet Mery - أرض للبيع في بيت ميري

    912 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • A 800 m2 land for sale in Achrafieh-Abed Al Wahab - الأشرفية
    USD 6,000,000

    A 800 m2 land for sale in Achrafieh-Abed Al Wahab - الأشرفية

    800 SQM
    Achrafieh, Beirut4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Rabieh
    USD 2,000,000

    Land for sale in Rabieh

    1,163 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Plot for Sale in Beirut Port عقار للبيع في مرفأ بيروت
    USD 4,530,000

    Plot for Sale in Beirut Port عقار للبيع في مرفأ بيروت

    453 SQM
    Beirut Port, Beirut4 weeks ago
    The BrokersVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Beit Merry Deir El Qalaارض للبيع في بيت مري ديرالقلعة
    USD 1,100,000

    Land for sale in Beit Merry Deir El Qalaارض للبيع في بيت مري ديرالقلعة

    1,100 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Beit mery ارض للبيع في بيت مري
    USD 840,000

    Land for sale in Beit mery ارض للبيع في بيت مري

    840 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land in Beit Meri for sale ارض للبيع في بيت مري
    USD 1,300,000

    Land in Beit Meri for sale ارض للبيع في بيت مري

    1,300 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zalka A1 1150metres 400$/sqm ارض للبيع في الزلقا
    USD 460,000

    Land for sale in Zalka A1 1150metres 400$/sqm ارض للبيع في الزلقا

    1,150 SQM
    Zalka, Metn4 weeks ago
    3ikarcom Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in ouyoun
    USD 425,000

    Land for sale in ouyoun

    890 SQM
    Ouyoun, Metn4 weeks ago
    Yk kingdomVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Beit Mery 1150m2 | Residential Land | zone 35 | Calm Area | AA |
    USD 650,000

    Beit Mery 1150m2 | Residential Land | zone 35 | Calm Area | AA |

    1,150 SQM
    Beit Mery, Metn4 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Rabweh 525m2 | Land | 30 / 90 | Prime Location | Killer View |MJ
    USD 520,000

    Rabweh 525m2 | Land | 30 / 90 | Prime Location | Killer View |MJ

    525 SQM
    Rabweh, Metn4 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in ain najm أرض للبيع في عين نجم
    USD 1,250,000

    land for sale in ain najm أرض للبيع في عين نجم

    1,800 SQM
    Ain Najm, Metn4 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • 518m2 Prime land+old house 4sale in Mansourieh - المنصورية
    USD 470,000

    518m2 Prime land+old house 4sale in Mansourieh - المنصورية

    518 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1060m2 industrial land 4sale in Roumieh-Nahr El Mott- أرض في نهر الموت
    USD 1,200,000Negotiable

    1060m2 industrial land 4sale in Roumieh-Nahr El Mott- أرض في نهر الموت

    1,060 SQM
    Nahr El Mott, Metn4 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For SALE In BSALIM, 30/90 بصاليم
    USD 1,300,000

    Land For SALE In BSALIM, 30/90 بصاليم

    1,139 SQM
    Bsalim, Metn4 weeks ago
    Stage Properties Brokers
  • land for sale in rabieh أرض للبيع في الرابية
    USD 1,500

    land for sale in rabieh أرض للبيع في الرابية

    1,500 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Land For Sale in Mar Roukoz!  أرض للبيع في مار روكز
    USD 2,000,000

    Land For Sale in Mar Roukoz! أرض للبيع في مار روكز

    1,013 SQM
    Dekwaneh, Metn4 weeks ago
    Finders Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Attractive Land | Panoramic Sea-City View | Calm Neighborhood