Lebanon
Select location
Only in Chalets & Cabins For Rent
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow

Chalets & Cabins For Rent

604 ads
Save
Ownership
View
    Featured adsView all
  • Chalet for Rent – Solemar, Kaslik
    Featured
    USD 850

    Chalet for Rent – Solemar, Kaslik

    1140 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan4 days ago
  • cabine Rimal
    Featured
    USD 2,950

    cabine Rimal

    11020 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan13 hours ago
  • Sea view Chalet for Rent in Rabiya Marine Complex - Tabarja
    Featured
    USD 4,700Negotiable

    Sea view Chalet for Rent in Rabiya Marine Complex - Tabarja

    Studio140 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan5 days ago
  • Brand new Fully furnished Chalet for Rent in Faqra Scenes
    Featured
    USD 950

    Brand new Fully furnished Chalet for Rent in Faqra Scenes

    22127 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan5 days ago
    ELEGANT Real Estate s.a.r.lVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • chalet for rent in oyoun el siman, faraya
    Featured
    USD 10,000

    chalet for rent in oyoun el siman, faraya

    22110 SQM
    Oyoun el Siman, Keserouan10 hours ago
    Construction and More salVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Cabin for rent  Aquamarina1 - 1550$ cash / whatsapp 009613846816
    Featured
    USD 1,550

    Cabin for rent Aquamarina1 - 1550$ cash / whatsapp 009613846816

    1010 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan1 week ago
    Verified BadgeVerified User
  • Halat Sur Mer - Chalet for Rent (6 months)
    Featured
    USD 7,500

    Halat Sur Mer - Chalet for Rent (6 months)

    1150 SQM
    Halat, Jbeil1 week ago
  • Deluxe Chalet Rent + Garden - Mzaar Area
    Featured
    USD 9,000Negotiable

    Deluxe Chalet Rent + Garden - Mzaar Area

    33170 SQM
    Kfardebian, Keserouan3 days ago
    Verified BadgeVerified Business
  • SAMAYA Chalet for rent
    Featured
    USD 500Negotiable

    SAMAYA Chalet for rent

    1120 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan1 day ago
  • Got Something to Sell?
    Post in 3 Easy Steps
    Reach Millions of Buyers
    Sell at the Best Price
  • Chalet for rent in Aquamarina 1
    Featured
    USD 15,000

    Chalet for rent in Aquamarina 1

    1160 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan2 days ago
  • portemilio cabine for rent for 5 persons
    Featured
    USD 2,250Negotiable

    portemilio cabine for rent for 5 persons

    1110 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Ads
  • chalet for rent, شاليه للإيجار
    USD 10,000

    chalet for rent, شاليه للإيجار

    22110 SQM
    Oyoun el Siman, Keserouan31 minutes ago
    Construction and More salVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • cabine with parking  in tabarja beach for rent
    USD 1,350Negotiable

    cabine with parking in tabarja beach for rent

    118 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan1 hour ago
  • Samaya rent Chalet ( Starting 1st June till end october)
    USD 5,000

    Samaya rent Chalet ( Starting 1st June till end october)

    1135 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan2 hours ago
    Verified BadgeVerified User
  • mini chalet for rent in aqua
    USD 3,000

    mini chalet for rent in aqua

    1116 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan2 hours ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Chalet For Rent in Mechmech-Annaya  شاليه مفروش للإيجار سنوي او موسمي
    USD 250

    Chalet For Rent in Mechmech-Annaya شاليه مفروش للإيجار سنوي او موسمي

    1165 SQM
    Aannaya, Jbeil2 hours ago
    Sawma Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Modern chalet for rent in Faqra – CPKMF62
    USD 850

    Modern chalet for rent in Faqra – CPKMF62

    32100 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 hours ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for rent in Faraya CPKMF30
    USD 800

    Chalet for rent in Faraya CPKMF30

    22120 SQM
    Faraya, Keserouan2 hours ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for Rent in Lakloukشاليه للإيجار في اللقلوق CPJGK83
    USD 500

    Chalet for Rent in Lakloukشاليه للإيجار في اللقلوق CPJGK83

    1163 SQM
    Laqlouq, Jbeil3 hours ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Modern Chalet next to Faqra Club
    USD 14,000

    Modern Chalet next to Faqra Club

    22120 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan3 hours ago
    Hans RealEstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalets available for rent in Batroun with open view | seasonly | RF
    USD 2,750

    Chalets available for rent in Batroun with open view | seasonly | RF

    1140 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun3 hours ago
    Win EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for Rent – Batroun – SGAM115
    USD 5,500

    Chalet for Rent – Batroun – SGAM115

    22152 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun4 hours ago
    Signé PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Modern duplex chalet for rent in Faqra – CPKMF78
    USD 1,500

    Modern duplex chalet for rent in Faqra – CPKMF78

    23120 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan5 hours ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • CHALET/Air Conditions/Zouk Mosbeh/ذوق مصبح ! REF#NK131898 !
    USD 12,500

    CHALET/Air Conditions/Zouk Mosbeh/ذوق مصبح ! REF#NK131898 !

    1180 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan5 hours ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Hrajel 52m2 | Chalet | Rent | Calm Area | Mountain View | KH/DA
    USD 350

    Hrajel 52m2 | Chalet | Rent | Calm Area | Mountain View | KH/DA

    1152 SQM
    Hrajel, Keserouan5 hours ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Hrajel 52m2 | Chalet For Rent | Prime Location | Mountain View | KH/DA
    USD 350

    Hrajel 52m2 | Chalet For Rent | Prime Location | Mountain View | KH/DA

    1152 SQM
    Hrajel, Keserouan5 hours ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Holiday 120m2 | 50m2 Terrace | Panoramic View | Luxury Chalet | TYE
    USD 25,000

    Holiday 120m2 | 50m2 Terrace | Panoramic View | Luxury Chalet | TYE

    22120 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan6 hours ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • CHalet for rent in Aqua Marina NW74 شاليه للإيجار  في أكوا مارينا
    USD 7,000

    CHalet for rent in Aqua Marina NW74 شاليه للإيجار في أكوا مارينا

    1135 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan6 hours ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Chalet for Rent in Siwar - شاليه للإيجار في السيوار
    USD 1,200

    Chalet for Rent in Siwar - شاليه للإيجار في السيوار

    1142 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan6 hours ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • chalet samaya   شالي سمايا
    USD 550Negotiable

    chalet samaya شالي سمايا

    1152 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan6 hours ago
  • Cabin for Rent in Aquamarina 1, Tabarja
    Featured
    USD 1,550Negotiable

    Cabin for Rent in Aquamarina 1, Tabarja

    105 SQM
    Tabarja, Keserouan6 hours ago
  • access Cabine Rimal
    USD 650Negotiable

    access Cabine Rimal

    1110 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan7 hours ago
    Verified BadgeVerified User
  • Unique Chalet for rent for summer season
    USD 1,200

    Unique Chalet for rent for summer season

    1140 SQM
    Safra, Keserouan7 hours ago
    Balance Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Chalet for Rent in Kaslik REF#86935154MRشاليه مفروش في كسليك
    USD 2,000

    Furnished Chalet for Rent in Kaslik REF#86935154MRشاليه مفروش في كسليك

    2142 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan8 hours ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Chalet in Batroun REF#86937269MR شاليه مفروش في البترون
    USD 1,700

    Furnished Chalet in Batroun REF#86937269MR شاليه مفروش في البترون

    1165 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun8 hours ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Chalet (duplex) in Zouk Mosbeh REF#86935253MRشاليه، زوق مصبح
    USD 2,200

    Furnished Chalet (duplex) in Zouk Mosbeh REF#86935253MRشاليه، زوق مصبح

    1157 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan8 hours ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Furnished Chalet for rent in Jounieh شاليه مفروش للايجار في جونية
    USD 5,300

    Furnished Chalet for rent in Jounieh شاليه مفروش للايجار في جونية

    1160 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan8 hours ago
    Tarabuy & Sell
  • chalet in feytroun
    USD 17,000

    chalet in feytroun

    34135 SQM
    Faitroun, Keserouan8 hours ago
  • L10754-Furnished Triplex Chalet with Garden For Rent Ouyoun El Simen
    USD 24,000

    L10754-Furnished Triplex Chalet with Garden For Rent Ouyoun El Simen

    33145 SQM
    Kfardebian, Keserouan8 hours ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business