FeaturedUSD 208,000Apartment For Sale in Naccach 208000$ شقة للبيع في النقاش32135 SQMNaccache, Metn•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 270,000Prime Location/Hadath, Baabda/الحدث / TERRACE/ REF#LG135951 !34350 SQMHadath, Baabda•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Beautiful open view,Mansourieh - Aylout/المنصورية أيلوت REF#AH13595022125 SQMMansourieh, Metn•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Easy access/Awkar, Metn/عوكر/ Close to everything / REF#OU135949 !22120 SQMAwkar, Metn•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 230,000168 SQM Apartment for SALE in Kornet El Hamra!33168 SQMQornet El Hamra, Metn•6 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 350,000Achrafieh 132m2 | Furnished | Prime Location | Common Area | OH22132 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000Zouk Mosbeh 140m2 | High End | City View | Calm Street | CHN32140 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 500,000Achrafieh / Gemmayzeh 184m2 | Decorated Flat | Quiet Street | PA |33184 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 95,000Zouk Mikael 140m2 | Need Renovation | Mountain View | EL |22140 SQMZouk Mikael, Keserouan•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 210,000Jeita 240m2 | High-End | Calm Location | Panoramic View | TO|33240 SQMJeita, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 300,000Ballouneh 225m2 | Brand New | Panoramic View | Luxury |44225 SQMBallouneh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 115,000Zouk Mosbeh 130m2 | 40m2 Garden | Dead End Street | EL22130 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Zouk Mosbeh 125m2 | Well Maintained | Calm Area | Catch | EL22125 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000Zouk Mosbeh 135m2 | Well Maintained | Calm Area | EL/DA22135 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 560,000Holiday Beach 150m2 | 15m2 Terrace | Partial View | Catch | OH23150 SQMZouk Mikael, Keserouan•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Sheileh 160m2 | Private Entrance | Super Luxury | 50m2 Garden | BA |33160 SQMSehayleh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 140,000Jdeideh 140m2 | Prime Location | Well Maintained | Calm Street | AA/PK22140 SQMJdaide, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 300,000Sheileh 200m2 | Luxury | Prime Location | Decorated | KS |33200 SQMSehayleh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 580,000Zouk Mikael 360m2 | Generous Dimensions | Flat | Decorated | EH/TO35360 SQMZouk Mikael, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 155,000Zouk Mosbeh 170m2 | Mint Condition | Sea View | Quiet Area | EL |33170 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000Ballouneh 145m2 | Brand New |Luxury | Open view |33145 SQMBallouneh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 325,000Ain El Rihaneh 200m2 | Borders Jeita | 200m2 Terrace | New | Luxury44200 SQMJeita, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 270,000Ballouneh 400m2 | 100m2 Terrace | Duplex | Luxurious | New | View |56400 SQMBallouneh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 270,000Apartment for sale with a payment plan in Jamhour22120 SQMJamhour, Baabda•1 week agoCallWhatsApp
USD 400,000Apartment for sale with a payment plan in Jamhour43300 SQMJamhour, Baabda•1 week agoCallWhatsApp
USD 255,000RWK180MF - Brand new apartment for sale in Ballouneh with terrace33203 SQMBallouneh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 145,000RWK179MF - Brand new apartment for sale in Zouk Mosbeh with terrace34116 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 100,000RWK133RH - Well Maintained Apartment for Sale in zouk mikael22100 SQMZouk Mikael, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 540,000Apartment For Sale in Hazmiyeh (Mar Takla)34280 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•1 week agoCallWhatsApp
USD 365,000Apartment for Sale in Achrafieh شقق للبيع في الاشرفية33150 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 128,000Kornet El Hamra | 800$/m² | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apt + 25m² Terrace33160 SQMQornet El Hamra, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 450,000RWK247JS - Apartment for sale in Ballouneh33220 SQMBallouneh, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 475,000Duplex For Sale in Hamziyeh (New Mar Takla)34320 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•1 week agoCallWhatsApp
USD 200,000"LUXURY" 160m2 apartment 4sale in Ain el remaneh - عين الرمانة33160 SQMAin El Remmaneh, Baabda•1 week agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 319,900Baabdat | Signature | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apartment | Panoramic View34175 SQMBaabdat, Metn•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business