brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
under construction, prime area,Achrafieh, Beirut/أشرفية   REF#MK136141 0
Elite
See 1 photo
USD 213,750

under construction, prime area,Achrafieh, Beirut/أشرفية REF#MK136141

Achrafieh, Beirut
5 days ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms1
Bathrooms2
Size (m²)75
Details
Agent CodeMK
Payment methodInstallments
ConditionUnder Construction
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Apartments Under Construction for sale in Achrafieh New Construction : Premium Residential Opportunity in Achrafieh Positioned in a highly sought-after neighborhood close to all essential services, this fully licensed project offers high-yield potential and premium finishes. The development consists of two distinct blocks tailored to different residential needs: • Block A (Privacy Focused): 15 floors of single-unit occupancy. Each 110 sqm residence includes two master suites and a guest restroom. • Block B (Efficient Luxury): Offering 75 sqm units (1 master bedroom) and 88 sqm units (2 bedrooms, including 1 master). Terms & Pricing: • Base Rate: $2,850/sqm • Floor Increment: $50 per floor • Financing: 30% down payment with a customized 36-month payment schedule. *Price : 213,750$ starting Price + 2.5% commission For more information, contact us on: 71-000750 MK136141 شقق قيد الإنشاء للبيع في الأشرفية مشروع سكني جديد: فرصة سكنية مميزة في الأشرفية يقع هذا المشروع المرخص بالكامل في حيّ راقٍ ومرغوب فيه، بالقرب من جميع الخدمات الأساسية، ويتميز بإمكانية تحقيق عائد استثماري مرتفع وتشطيبات فاخرة. يتألف المشروع من مبنيين منفصلين مصممين لتلبية احتياجات سكنية مختلفة: • المبنى أ (للخصوصية): 15 طابقًا من الوحدات السكنية الفردية. تبلغ مساحة كل وحدة 110 أمتار مربعة، وتضم جناحين رئيسيين وحمامًا للضيوف. • المبنى ب (للفخامة العملية): وحدات بمساحة 75 مترًا مربعًا (غرفة نوم رئيسية واحدة) ووحدات بمساحة 88 مترًا مربعًا (غرفتا نوم، إحداهما جناح رئيسي). الشروط والأسعار: • السعر الأساسي: 2850 دولارًا أمريكيًا/متر مربع • زيادة سعر الطابق: 50 دولارًا أمريكيًا لكل طابق • التمويل: دفعة أولى 30% مع جدول سداد مرن لمدة 36 شهرًا. السعر: ٢١٣,٧٥٠ دولارًا أمريكيًا (سعر ابتدائي) + ٢. ٥٪ عمولة للمزيد من المعلومات، تواصلوا معنا على الرقم: ٧١-٠٠٠٧٥٠ MK136141 RO
Location
AchrafiehBeirut
Map placeholder
Ad id 116892131
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.