Saadnayel, Zahle
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Saadnayel, Zahle.
    Results from other locations
  • Land for sale in Zaarour SM126 أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 90,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour SM126 أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    1,325 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Aintoura El Matn SM124 أرض للبيع في عينطورة المتن
    USD 680,000

    Land for sale in Aintoura El Matn SM124 أرض للبيع في عينطورة المتن

    8,000 SQM
    Aintourit l Metn, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour SM13 أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 90,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour SM13 أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    1,500 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour SM106 أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 325,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour SM106 أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    1,638 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour SM105 أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 620,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour SM105 أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    2,160 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour SM103 رض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 1,700,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour SM103 رض للبيع في الزعرور

    17,000 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour SM53 أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 330,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour SM53 أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    1,500 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour Mtein Panoramic Mountain view
    USD 450,000Negotiable

    Land for sale in Zaarour Mtein Panoramic Mountain view

    2,000 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Stunning Panorama | Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 330,000

    Stunning Panorama | Land for sale in Zaarour

    1,640 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Own Land JUST 100M FROM THE SLOPES in Zaarour club
    USD 400,000

    Own Land JUST 100M FROM THE SLOPES in Zaarour club

    1,000 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • EXCEPTIONAL  Investment | Land for sale in Zaarour ( Highway)
    USD 440,000

    EXCEPTIONAL Investment | Land for sale in Zaarour ( Highway)

    4,400 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour club
    USD 300,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour club

    1,000 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Direct main road access, Panoramic view,Zaarour/الزعرور REF#CN133529
    USD 350,000

    Direct main road access, Panoramic view,Zaarour/الزعرور REF#CN133529

    2,310 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • NEXT TO ZAAROUR CLUB SUPER CATCH LAND FOR SALE, ZONE 25/50, (ZA-105)
    USD 250,000

    NEXT TO ZAAROUR CLUB SUPER CATCH LAND FOR SALE, ZONE 25/50, (ZA-105)

    1,600 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • NEXT TO ZAAROUR CLUB SUPER CATCH LAND FOR SALE, ZONE 20/40, (ZA-105)
    USD 145,000

    NEXT TO ZAAROUR CLUB SUPER CATCH LAND FOR SALE, ZONE 20/40, (ZA-105)

    750 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Nice Area ‎ - Title Deed ‎ - Close to Amenities - Hammana REF#HR127193
    USD 220,000

    Nice Area ‎ - Title Deed ‎ - Close to Amenities - Hammana REF#HR127193

    840 SQM
    Hammana, Baabda1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Great Price, 33$ per sqm, good deal,Hammana, Baabda/حمانا REF#PF135943
    USD 130,000

    Great Price, 33$ per sqm, good deal,Hammana, Baabda/حمانا REF#PF135943

    4,961 SQM
    Hammana, Baabda1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour super prime location ارض للبيع الزعرور
    USD 2,500,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour super prime location ارض للبيع الزعرور

    5,600 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Catland Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale at Aintoura el Metn
    USD 140,000

    Land for sale at Aintoura el Metn

    2,200 SQM
    Aintourit l Metn, Metn1 week ago
  • 2300m land zone 25/50 Qobeih Suitable for Touristic or Bangallows
    USD 110,000

    2300m land zone 25/50 Qobeih Suitable for Touristic or Bangallows

    2,300 SQM
    Hammana, Baabda1 week ago
    Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in zaarour, ارض للبيع في الزعرور ، مرج البقرة
    USD 230,000Negotiable

    land for sale in zaarour, ارض للبيع في الزعرور ، مرج البقرة

    1,050 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    C Beirut
  •  Prime 1700 SQM Land for SALE in Zaarour!
    USD 467,500

    Prime 1700 SQM Land for SALE in Zaarour!

    1,700 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Wise Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • أرض للبيع في الزعرور  Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 240,000Negotiable

    أرض للبيع في الزعرور Land for sale in Zaarour

    1,085 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in Zaarour - أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 93,000

    land for sale in Zaarour - أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    740 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Sky High Real Estate
  • Land for sale in Zaarour RKR8 أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 260,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour RKR8 أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    1,300 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaarour 2761m2 for 200$/m2
    USD 552,200Negotiable

    Land for sale in Zaarour 2761m2 for 200$/m2

    2,761 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    RukunVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 2000 Sqm | Land for sale in Aintoura | Mountain view
    USD 300,000

    2000 Sqm | Land for sale in Aintoura | Mountain view

    2,000 SQM
    Aintourit l Metn, Metn1 week ago
    Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Zaarour – CPSM415
    USD 250,000

    Land for Sale in Zaarour – CPSM415

    1,010 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Zaarour – CPSM413
    USD 260,000

    Land for Sale in Zaarour – CPSM413

    1,504 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land with house for sale in Zaarour
    USD 300,000

    Land with house for sale in Zaarour

    3,000 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Renova Property Consulting
  • RWK311JS - Land For Sale In  Aintoura Perfect For Investment
    USD 900,000

    RWK311JS - Land For Sale In Aintoura Perfect For Investment

    1,001 SQM
    Aintoura, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1450m2 Land in Zaarour,metn عقار للبيع في الزعرور،المتن
    Featured
    USD 220,000

    1450m2 Land in Zaarour,metn عقار للبيع في الزعرور،المتن

    1,450 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Prime PlusVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Hammana.
    USD 1,966,410Negotiable

    Land for Sale in Hammana.

    218,410 SQM
    Hammana, Baabda2 weeks ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in aintoura mtein أرض للبيع في عينطورة المتن
    USD 312,000

    land for sale in aintoura mtein أرض للبيع في عينطورة المتن

    7,800 SQM
    Aintourit l Metn, Metn2 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in zaarour أرض للبيع في الزعرور
    USD 250,000

    land for sale in zaarour أرض للبيع في الزعرور

    1,640 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Land for sale in Zaarour ارض للبيع في زعرور
    USD 220,000

    Land for sale in Zaarour ارض للبيع في زعرور

    1,280 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    MM GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • TOP Location |  Top View | Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 375,000

    TOP Location | Top View | Land for sale in Zaarour

    1,500 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land for Sale in Zaarour – Main Road Location with Stunning View
    USD 600,000

    Prime Land for Sale in Zaarour – Main Road Location with Stunning View

    2,035 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • MAIN ROAD | Prime Spot | Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 450,000

    MAIN ROAD | Prime Spot | Land for sale in Zaarour

    1,505 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Stunning VIEWS | Prime location  land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 425,000

    Stunning VIEWS | Prime location land for sale in Zaarour

    1,540 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 3,280sqm | Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 399,000

    3,280sqm | Land for sale in Zaarour

    3,280 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Matchless Location | Land for sale in Zaarour
    USD 380,000

    Matchless Location | Land for sale in Zaarour

    1,600 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    Discover Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in hammana أرض للبيع في حمانا
    USD 220,000

    land for sale in hammana أرض للبيع في حمانا

    2,200 SQM
    Hammana, Baabda2 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in hammana أرض للبيع في حمانا
    USD 178,000

    land for sale in hammana أرض للبيع في حمانا

    4,961 SQM
    Hammana, Baabda2 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Zaarour | 150$/m² | 1,165m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Sea View
    Featured
    USD 174,900

    Zaarour | 150$/m² | 1,165m² Land | Road Access | Panoramic Sea View

    1,165 SQM
    Zaarour, Metn2 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business