Majdal Baana, Aley
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Majdal Baana, Aley.
    Results from other locations
  • L06245-Land for Sale In Prime Location on the Sea In Kfarabida
    USD 12,000,000

    L06245-Land for Sale In Prime Location on the Sea In Kfarabida

    7,420 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun1 week ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LAND/أرض/ kferhazir-koura/كفرحزير/below-market price/ REF#MT135801 !
    USD 60,000

    LAND/أرض/ kferhazir-koura/كفرحزير/below-market price/ REF#MT135801 !

    2,000 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Chekka/ Amazing View
    USD 29,000,000

    Land for sale in Chekka/ Amazing View

    18,000 SQM
    Chekka, Batroun1 week ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Aabrine Batroun
    USD 2,400,000

    Land for sale in Aabrine Batroun

    7,400 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun1 week ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LAND/Majdalaya, Zgharta/مجدليا, زغرتا/peaceful area/ REF#MT135792 !
    USD 161,000

    LAND/Majdalaya, Zgharta/مجدليا, زغرتا/peaceful area/ REF#MT135792 !

    1,010 SQM
    Majdalaya, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • on the Highway ,Tripoli, Qalamoun/طرابلس - القلمون REF#RL135785
    USD 2,275,000

    on the Highway ,Tripoli, Qalamoun/طرابلس - القلمون REF#RL135785

    6,500 SQM
    Dam wa Farz, Tripoli1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • GMN175CM Land for sale in Koura - أرض للبيع في الكورة
    USD 300,000

    GMN175CM Land for sale in Koura - أرض للبيع في الكورة

    650 SQM
    Kfaraakka, Koura1 week ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMB121JD - Land for sale in Rawaby - أرض للبيع في روابي
    USD 7,600,000

    GMB121JD - Land for sale in Rawaby - أرض للبيع في روابي

    38,000 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun1 week ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • LAND/Koura/Bkeftine/ بكفتين الكورة/zoning 40/80/ REF#RL135779 !
    USD 160,000

    LAND/Koura/Bkeftine/ بكفتين الكورة/zoning 40/80/ REF#RL135779 !

    850 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Helta, Batroun -  أرض للبيع في حلتا، البترون
    USD 30,000

    Land for sale in Helta, Batroun - أرض للبيع في حلتا، البترون

    400 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun1 week ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21181 - 6,334 SQM Land with Farm For Sale in Zgharta
    USD 850,000

    L21181 - 6,334 SQM Land with Farm For Sale in Zgharta

    6,334 SQM
    Zgharta Town, Zgharta1 week ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Calm and relaxing environment ,Tannourine, Batroun/تنورين REF#NI135758
    USD 105,000

    Calm and relaxing environment ,Tannourine, Batroun/تنورين REF#NI135758

    1,080 SQM
    Tannourine, Batroun1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • prime location, 8 Properties, easy access,Batroun/البترون REF#RL135780
    USD 1,434,000

    prime location, 8 Properties, easy access,Batroun/البترون REF#RL135780

    10,600 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Mazraat El Toufah -Zgharta /  مزرعة التفاح – زغرتا REF#PC134535
    USD 177,000

    Mazraat El Toufah -Zgharta / مزرعة التفاح – زغرتا REF#PC134535

    2,531 SQM
    Other in Zgharta, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • agricultural land, fully planted, Zgharta, rashiin/ زغرتا REF#YN131944
    USD 45,000

    agricultural land, fully planted, Zgharta, rashiin/ زغرتا REF#YN131944

    1,212 SQM
    Other in Zgharta, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • agricultural land, planted with olive, Zgharta, sakhra REF#YN129276
    USD 170,000

    agricultural land, planted with olive, Zgharta, sakhra REF#YN129276

    3,975 SQM
    Other in Zgharta, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • unobstructed open view, great deal, zgharta, bnache/بنشعي REF#TN129256
    USD 330,000

    unobstructed open view, great deal, zgharta, bnache/بنشعي REF#TN129256

    2,560 SQM
    Other in Zgharta, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Hot Deal, prime location, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134526
    USD 35,000

    Hot Deal, prime location, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134526

    450 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land for Sale in Metrit - Koura / متريت – الكورة REF#YT134524
    USD 66,000

    Prime Land for Sale in Metrit - Koura / متريت – الكورة REF#YT134524

    1,200 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Hot Deal, prime area, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134525
    USD 35,000

    Hot Deal, prime area, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134525

    1,200 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • great deal, prime area, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134523
    USD 100,000

    great deal, prime area, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134523

    1,700 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Exclusive Land for Sale in Metrit/Koura/ متريت – الكورة/ REF#YT134522
    USD 50,000

    Exclusive Land for Sale in Metrit/Koura/ متريت – الكورة/ REF#YT134522

    3,100 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land , Hadath El Jebbeh - Bsharri/ حدث الجبة – بشري REF#YT134520
    USD 200,000

    Land , Hadath El Jebbeh - Bsharri/ حدث الجبة – بشري REF#YT134520

    2,008 SQM
    Hadath Al Jebbeh, Becharre1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • great deal, prime area, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134521
    USD 176,000

    great deal, prime area, koura, metrit/متريت – الكورة REF#YT134521

    3,200 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • LAND/أرض /Nakhleh, Koura/ الكورة – النخلة/residential/ REF#ZY134480 !
    USD 337,000

    LAND/أرض /Nakhleh, Koura/ الكورة – النخلة/residential/ REF#ZY134480 !

    3,555 SQM
    Nakhleh, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land/Open Mountain View/ Zgharta–Alma/ زغرتا-علما ! REF#RL132056 !
    USD 310,000

    Land/Open Mountain View/ Zgharta–Alma/ زغرتا-علما ! REF#RL132056 !

    4,100 SQM
    Other in Zgharta, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Discover the extraordinary 38,000sqm land In Jrabta/جربتا REF#RS95740
    USD 1,824,000

    Discover the extraordinary 38,000sqm land In Jrabta/جربتا REF#RS95740

    38,065 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • High Return on Investment Opportunity- Koura - Btouratij REF#RL129353
    USD 200,000

    High Return on Investment Opportunity- Koura - Btouratij REF#RL129353

    1,500 SQM
    Btouratij, Koura1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Land for Sale in Bnachii -Main Road Frontage REF#TN129351
    USD 1,350,000

    Prime Land for Sale in Bnachii -Main Road Frontage REF#TN129351

    6,766 SQM
    Other in Zgharta, Zgharta1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For Sale In Raskifa, Zgharta ras0080dpgk
    USD 3,648,000

    Land For Sale In Raskifa, Zgharta ras0080dpgk

    114,000 SQM
    Zgharta Town, Zgharta1 week ago
    Dream PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Bcharre District أرض للبيع في عين مندر بشري
    Featured
    USD 176,400

    Land for Sale in Bcharre District أرض للبيع في عين مندر بشري

    25,200 SQM
    Other in Becharre, Becharre1 week ago
    ZAK Real Estate & ConstructionVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime Residential Land for sale in Aafesdik- أرض سكنية للبيع في عفصديق
    Video Icon
    USD 185,000

    Prime Residential Land for sale in Aafesdik- أرض سكنية للبيع في عفصديق

    2,049 SQM
    Other in Koura, Koura1 week ago
    EPCON Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Racha with Panoramic view  أرض للبيع في راشا
    USD 105,000

    Land for Sale in Racha with Panoramic view أرض للبيع في راشا

    2,700 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Batroun with Sea View أرض للبيع في البترون
    USD 465,000

    Land for Sale in Batroun with Sea View أرض للبيع في البترون

    1,325 SQM
    Batroun Town, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land with prime location 4sale in Chekka/Batroun - أرض للبيع في شكا
    USD 990,000

    Land with prime location 4sale in Chekka/Batroun - أرض للبيع في شكا

    1,440 SQM
    Chekka, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale – Nakhle, Koura kou0073dpgk
    USD 225,000

    Land for Sale – Nakhle, Koura kou0073dpgk

    1,871 SQM
    Nakhleh, Koura2 weeks ago
    Dream PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Batroun/  Rawabi/ Seaview
    USD 750,000

    Land for sale in Batroun/ Rawabi/ Seaview

    1,823 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1300 sqm Land For Sale in Ksaibeh قصيبة with Open View
    USD 170,000

    1300 sqm Land For Sale in Ksaibeh قصيبة with Open View

    1,300 SQM
    Ksaibeh, Nabatieh2 weeks ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Lands for Sale in Sourat -Batroun
    Video Icon
    USD 1,250,000Negotiable

    Lands for Sale in Sourat -Batroun

    25,000 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Verified BadgeVerified User
  • Land For Sale in El Heri(Batroun)/للبيع ارض في الهري(بترون)
    USD 295,000

    Land For Sale in El Heri(Batroun)/للبيع ارض في الهري(بترون)

    1,185 SQM
    El Heri, Batroun2 weeks ago
  • Perfect in land for (investors)  in EEbrin ( batroun)   85$/ sqm
    USD 5,270,000

    Perfect in land for (investors) in EEbrin ( batroun) 85$/ sqm

    62,000 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Real Deal RE
  • lands for sale in Hardin أرض "لقطة"للبيع في حردين
    USD 120,000

    lands for sale in Hardin أرض "لقطة"للبيع في حردين

    3,500 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    360 Degree Real Estate
  • Land for Sale in Bouchtoudarأرض للبيع في بوشتودار
    Featured
    USD 175,000

    Land for Sale in Bouchtoudarأرض للبيع في بوشتودار

    5,100 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    360 Degree Real Estate
  • lands for sale in qalamoun tripoli ارض للبيع في قلمون طرابلس
    USD 1,080,000

    lands for sale in qalamoun tripoli ارض للبيع في قلمون طرابلس

    1,800 SQM
    Qalamoun, Tripoli2 weeks ago
    Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Jrabta 4031m² ONLY for 180K في جربتا
    Featured
    USD 180,000Negotiable

    Land for Sale in Jrabta 4031m² ONLY for 180K في جربتا

    4,031 SQM
    Other in Batroun, Batroun2 weeks ago
    GN Real Estate and Surveying-Georges NehmeVerified BadgeVerified Business