Kaslik, Keserouan
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Kaslik, Keserouan.
    Results from other locations
  • Full sea view, prime location, Haret Sakher/حارة صخر   REF#ST132117
    USD 450,000

    Full sea view, prime location, Haret Sakher/حارة صخر REF#ST132117

    575 SQM
    Haret Sakher, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK103JG  - Prime location land for sale in Sehayleh with sea view.
    USD 550,000

    RWK103JG - Prime location land for sale in Sehayleh with sea view.

    1,277 SQM
    Sehayleh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • ON THE MAIN HIGHWAY- Jounieh Ghadir REF#ST129468
    USD 2,000,000

    ON THE MAIN HIGHWAY- Jounieh Ghadir REF#ST129468

    406 SQM
    Ghadir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Sahel Alma | Gated Community | sea view REF#HN129432
    USD 1,500,000

    Land for Sale in Sahel Alma | Gated Community | sea view REF#HN129432

    1,500 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • TRADITIONAL HOUSE Jounieh - Haret Sakher/جونيه - حارة صخر REF#ST133531
    USD 2,500,000

    TRADITIONAL HOUSE Jounieh - Haret Sakher/جونيه - حارة صخر REF#ST133531

    800 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • FULL SEA VIEW/LAND/ Sahel Alma/ساحل ألما ! REF#ST132220 !
    USD 3,000,000

    FULL SEA VIEW/LAND/ Sahel Alma/ساحل ألما ! REF#ST132220 !

    3,000 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • GMK179YAJ Land for sale in Daroun-Harissa - أرض للبيع في درعون – حريصا
    USD 800,000

    GMK179YAJ Land for sale in Daroun-Harissa - أرض للبيع في درعون – حريصا

    4,200 SQM
    Daraaoun, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMK177YAJ - Land for sale in Ain El Rihane - أرض للبيع في عين الريحانة
    USD 470,000

    GMK177YAJ - Land for sale in Ain El Rihane - أرض للبيع في عين الريحانة

    1,050 SQM
    Ain El Rihaneh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Land for sale in Kfar hbab أرض للبيع في كفرحباب
    USD 1,050,000

    Land for sale in Kfar hbab أرض للبيع في كفرحباب

    1,378 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK318JS - Land for sale in the heart of Jeita
    USD 225,000

    RWK318JS - Land for sale in the heart of Jeita

    900 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale sahel alma 1450$ hot deal prime location  just 1000$/m
    USD 1,000

    land for sale sahel alma 1450$ hot deal prime location just 1000$/m

    1,450 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Verified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in Daraaoun Harissa - أرض للبيع في درعون حريصا
    USD 330,000

    land for sale in Daraaoun Harissa - أرض للبيع في درعون حريصا

    1,200 SQM
    Daraaoun, Keserouan1 week ago
    Deposit Real Estate and Land SurveyingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale at daraoun-أرض للبيع في درعون
    USD 650,000

    land for sale at daraoun-أرض للبيع في درعون

    1,900 SQM
    Daraaoun, Keserouan1 week ago
  • Zouk Mosbeh 1000m2 | Land | Commercial-Residential | WA |
    USD 800,000

    Zouk Mosbeh 1000m2 | Land | Commercial-Residential | WA |

    1,000 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan1 week ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land in New Sehayleh for sale أرض للبيع في نيو سهيلة
    USD 450,000

    Land in New Sehayleh for sale أرض للبيع في نيو سهيلة

    850 SQM
    Sehayleh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Catchy lands available in Ghadir for sale أراضي جذابة متاحة في غدير
    USD 510,000

    Catchy lands available in Ghadir for sale أراضي جذابة متاحة في غدير

    850 SQM
    Ghadir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sharing Land For Sale in Sahel Alma (Prime Location, High way)
    USD 1,000,000

    Sharing Land For Sale in Sahel Alma (Prime Location, High way)

    5,000 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fayad Real Estate
  • prime location, easy access, Sarba, Keserouan/صربا REF#GH135902
    USD 650,000

    prime location, easy access, Sarba, Keserouan/صربا REF#GH135902

    700 SQM
    Sarba, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK279TJ  - Land for Sale in Kfarhbab with an Amazing Open View!
    USD 1,249,000

    RWK279TJ - Land for Sale in Kfarhbab with an Amazing Open View!

    1,249 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ghadir | 1,700m² Land | Easy Access | Road Access | Zone 125% | View
    USD 1,700,000

    Ghadir | 1,700m² Land | Easy Access | Road Access | Zone 125% | View

    1,700 SQM
    Ghadir, Keserouan1 week ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For Sale in Jounieh near Casino
    USD 14,500,000Negotiable

    Land For Sale in Jounieh near Casino

    5,808 SQM
    Jounieh, Keserouan1 week ago
    ZAK Real Estate & ConstructionVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما
    USD 820,000

    land for sale in Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    645 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
  • Land for sale in sahel alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما
    USD 650,000

    Land for sale in sahel alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    785 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
  • GMK164NE - Land For Sale In Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما
    USD 1,200,000

    GMK164NE - Land For Sale In Sahel Alma - أرض للبيع في ساحل علما

    1,240 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Land for sale in Zouk Mikael RK193 أرض للبيع في زوق مكايل
    USD 420,000

    Land for sale in Zouk Mikael RK193 أرض للبيع في زوق مكايل

    452 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sehaileh RB349 أرض للبيع في سهيلة
    USD 500,000

    Land for sale in Sehaileh RB349 أرض للبيع في سهيلة

    876 SQM
    Sehayleh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB126 أرض للبيع بساحل علما
    USD 1,970,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB126 أرض للبيع بساحل علما

    2,820 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB125 أرض للبيع بساحل علما
    USD 3,600,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB125 أرض للبيع بساحل علما

    5,200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB124 رض للبيع بساحل علما
    USD 600,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB124 رض للبيع بساحل علما

    750 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK568CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View!
    USD 720,000

    RWK568CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View!

    2,094 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Daraoun REF#86195257JM أرض للبيع في درعون
    USD 850,000

    Land for Sale in Daraoun REF#86195257JM أرض للبيع في درعون

    3,368 SQM
    Daraaoun, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189570JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب
    USD 760,000

    Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189570JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب

    1,266 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189534JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب
    USD 780,000

    Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189534JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب

    1,202 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in sahel alma
    USD 1,200,000

    land for sale in sahel alma

    1,000 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Escwa Properties
  • PANORAMIC SEA VIEW- SUPER PRIME LOCATION- Sahel Alma REF#ST129512
    Featured
    USD 720,000

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW- SUPER PRIME LOCATION- Sahel Alma REF#ST129512

    2,100 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Kfarhbab with Open Sea View !!!
    USD 1,150,000

    Land for sale in Kfarhbab with Open Sea View !!!

    1,567 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Hot deal for investors land in Jeita صفقة للمستثمرين ارض في جعيتا
    USD 450,000

    Hot deal for investors land in Jeita صفقة للمستثمرين ارض في جعيتا

    1,003 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zouk Mosbeh Prime location MQFS2898
    USD 810,000

    Land for sale in Zouk Mosbeh Prime location MQFS2898

    808 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Maqan
  • Land with building in Zouk Mikael أرض مع بناء في زوق مكايل
    USD 570,000

    Land with building in Zouk Mikael أرض مع بناء في زوق مكايل

    630 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land in Ain El Rihaneh | 1100 sqm | 450$/sqm
    USD 495,000

    Land in Ain El Rihaneh | 1100 sqm | 450$/sqm

    1,100 SQM
    Ain El Rihaneh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Ajram PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Zouk Mikayel El Qornet - CPKLK63
    USD 950,000

    Land for Sale in Zouk Mikayel El Qornet - CPKLK63

    1,590 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For Sale in Zouk Mikayel - Qornet I Prime Location  - CPKLK58
    USD 700,000

    Land For Sale in Zouk Mikayel - Qornet I Prime Location - CPKLK58

    1,135 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sehayleh
    USD 465,000

    Land for sale in Sehayleh

    856 SQM
    Sehayleh, Keserouan1 week ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • PRIME LOCATION,  ZEKRIT, INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY  REF#PB130646
    USD 1,200,000

    PRIME LOCATION, ZEKRIT, INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY REF#PB130646

    2,000 SQM
    Zakrit, Metn1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • super prime location, Ghazir, Kfar Hbab/غزير، كفرحبابREF#ST132034
    USD 1,900,000

    super prime location, Ghazir, Kfar Hbab/غزير، كفرحبابREF#ST132034

    1,050 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business