Jounieh, Keserouan
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Jounieh, Keserouan.
    Results from other locations
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB126 أرض للبيع بساحل علما
    USD 1,970,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB126 أرض للبيع بساحل علما

    2,820 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB125 أرض للبيع بساحل علما
    USD 3,600,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB125 أرض للبيع بساحل علما

    5,200 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB124 رض للبيع بساحل علما
    USD 600,000

    Land for sale in Sahel Alma RB124 رض للبيع بساحل علما

    750 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Fidelity Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in adma أرض للبيع في ادما
    USD 2,500,000

    land for sale in adma أرض للبيع في ادما

    1,910 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Escwa Properties
  • land for sale in adma أرض للبيع في ادما
    USD 1,000,000

    land for sale in adma أرض للبيع في ادما

    1,023 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Escwa Properties
  • ONLY 656$/m2 Land for sale in Adma Villa’s Area 1370m2 Sea View/أدما
    USD 900,000

    ONLY 656$/m2 Land for sale in Adma Villa’s Area 1370m2 Sea View/أدما

    1,370 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Joe Salameh Real Estate SARLVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK568CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View!
    USD 720,000

    RWK568CA - Land for Sale in Sahel Alma with a Breathtaking View!

    2,094 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Chnaniir REF#86184515JM أرض للبيع في شننعير
    USD 2,250,000

    Land for Sale in Chnaniir REF#86184515JM أرض للبيع في شننعير

    10,000 SQM
    Chnaniir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Chnaniir REF#86178428JM أرض للبيع في شننعير
    USD 545,000

    Land for Sale in Chnaniir REF#86178428JM أرض للبيع في شننعير

    1,210 SQM
    Chnaniir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Chnaniir REF#86178396JM أرض للبيع في شننعير
    USD 615,000

    Land for Sale in Chnaniir REF#86178396JM أرض للبيع في شننعير

    1,366 SQM
    Chnaniir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Daraoun REF#86195257JM أرض للبيع في درعون
    USD 850,000

    Land for Sale in Daraoun REF#86195257JM أرض للبيع في درعون

    3,368 SQM
    Daraaoun, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189570JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب
    USD 760,000

    Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189570JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب

    1,266 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189534JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب
    USD 780,000

    Land for Sale in Kfarhbab REF#86189534JM أرض للبيع في كفارحباب

    1,202 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK246TJ - Land for Rent in Ghazir on the Main Road!
    USD 4,000

    RWK246TJ - Land for Rent in Ghazir on the Main Road!

    1,200 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 6600m2 land+open mountain/sea view for sale in Chnaniir -شننعير
    USD 1,980,000

    6600m2 land+open mountain/sea view for sale in Chnaniir -شننعير

    6,600 SQM
    Chnaniir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in ghosta - أرض للبيع في غوسطا
    USD 330,000

    land for sale in ghosta - أرض للبيع في غوسطا

    1,020 SQM
    Ghosta, Keserouan1 week ago
    Deposit Real Estate and Land SurveyingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in sahel alma
    USD 1,200,000

    land for sale in sahel alma

    1,000 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Land For Sale in Kaslik. Near ATCL
    USD 1,840,000

    Land For Sale in Kaslik. Near ATCL

    837 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan1 week ago
    White Real Estate GroupVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • PANORAMIC SEA VIEW- SUPER PRIME LOCATION- Sahel Alma REF#ST129512
    Featured
    USD 720,000

    PANORAMIC SEA VIEW- SUPER PRIME LOCATION- Sahel Alma REF#ST129512

    2,100 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Kfarhbab with Open Sea View !!!
    USD 1,150,000

    Land for sale in Kfarhbab with Open Sea View !!!

    1,567 SQM
    Kfar Hbab, Keserouan1 week ago
    Monte LibanoVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Hot deal for investors land in Jeita صفقة للمستثمرين ارض في جعيتا
    USD 450,000

    Hot deal for investors land in Jeita صفقة للمستثمرين ارض في جعيتا

    1,003 SQM
    Jeita, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zouk Mosbeh Prime location MQFS2898
    USD 810,000

    Land for sale in Zouk Mosbeh Prime location MQFS2898

    808 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Maqan
  • Prime Residential Land in Ghazir | High Zoning | For Sale
    USD 1,000,000

    Prime Residential Land in Ghazir | High Zoning | For Sale

    3,000 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan1 week ago
    Stage Properties Brokers
  • Under market price land in Adma أرض للبيع في ادما
    USD 605,000

    Under market price land in Adma أرض للبيع في ادما

    1,100 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land with building in Zouk Mikael أرض مع بناء في زوق مكايل
    USD 570,000

    Land with building in Zouk Mikael أرض مع بناء في زوق مكايل

    630 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK549CA- 1160 SQM Land for Sale in ADMA - أرض للبيع في أدما
    USD 750,000

    RWK549CA- 1160 SQM Land for Sale in ADMA - أرض للبيع في أدما

    1,160 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land in Ain El Rihaneh | 1100 sqm | 450$/sqm
    USD 495,000

    Land in Ain El Rihaneh | 1100 sqm | 450$/sqm

    1,100 SQM
    Ain El Rihaneh, Keserouan1 week ago
    Ajram PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK544CA - Land for Sale in Adma - أرض للبيع في أدما
    USD 750,000

    RWK544CA - Land for Sale in Adma - أرض للبيع في أدما

    1,143 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK548CA - 1100 SQM  Land For Sale In Adma - أرض للبيع في أدما
    USD 1,000,000Negotiable

    RWK548CA - 1100 SQM Land For Sale In Adma - أرض للبيع في أدما

    1,100 SQM
    Adma w Dafnah, Keserouan1 week ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Zouk Mikayel El Qornet - CPKLK63
    USD 950,000

    Land for Sale in Zouk Mikayel El Qornet - CPKLK63

    1,590 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For Sale in Zouk Mikayel - Qornet I Prime Location  - CPKLK58
    USD 700,000

    Land For Sale in Zouk Mikayel - Qornet I Prime Location - CPKLK58

    1,135 SQM
    Zouk Mikael, Keserouan1 week ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Sehayleh
    USD 465,000

    Land for sale in Sehayleh

    856 SQM
    Sehayleh, Keserouan1 week ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • PRIME LOCATION,  ZEKRIT, INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY  REF#PB130646
    USD 1,200,000

    PRIME LOCATION, ZEKRIT, INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY REF#PB130646

    2,000 SQM
    Zakrit, Metn1 week ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business