Ghabat, Jbeil
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Lands for Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Ghabat, Jbeil.
    Results from other locations
  • GMK244SS - Land For Sale In Faqra - أرض للبيع في فقرا
    USD 800,000

    GMK244SS - Land For Sale In Faqra - أرض للبيع في فقرا

    1,600 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMB233SZ - Land For Sale In Kfarsama - Mechmech - أرض للبيع في كفرسما
    USD 72,000

    GMB233SZ - Land For Sale In Kfarsama - Mechmech - أرض للبيع في كفرسما

    1,000 SQM
    Mechmech, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMK216YAJ - Land For Sale In Wata El Joz - أرض للبيع في واطى الجوز
    USD 200,000

    GMK216YAJ - Land For Sale In Wata El Joz - أرض للبيع في واطى الجوز

    1,200 SQM
    wata l joz, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMB111SZ - 3 Lands For Sale In Mechmech  -  ثلاث اراضي للبيع في مشمش
    USD 60,000

    GMB111SZ - 3 Lands For Sale In Mechmech - ثلاث اراضي للبيع في مشمش

    1,000 SQM
    Mechmech, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Ghbeleh
    USD 330,000

    Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Ghbeleh

    2,200 SQM
    ghbeleh, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Stage Properties Brokers
  • Land/أرض /Kfardebian–Faqra/panoramic view/فقرة/ REF#ML135768 !
    USD 437,000

    Land/أرض /Kfardebian–Faqra/panoramic view/فقرة/ REF#ML135768 !

    1,750 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land For Sale | Sunset & Mountain View | AMEZ - CPKRH39
    USD 367,000

    Land For Sale | Sunset & Mountain View | AMEZ - CPKRH39

    5,234 SQM
    Other in Keserouan, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Wata l Joz - CPKRH25
    USD 330,000

    Land for sale in Wata l Joz - CPKRH25

    4,400 SQM
    wata l joz, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land 1200sqm with an old house 150sqm for sale in Hrajel - CPKRH21
    USD 200,000

    Land 1200sqm with an old house 150sqm for sale in Hrajel - CPKRH21

    1,200 SQM
    Hrajel, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Aanaya ارض للبيع في عنايا
    USD 280,000

    Land for sale in Aanaya ارض للبيع في عنايا

    1,700 SQM
    Aannaya, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Reference Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Calm and relaxing environment ,Tannourine, Batroun/تنورين REF#NI135758
    USD 105,000

    Calm and relaxing environment ,Tannourine, Batroun/تنورين REF#NI135758

    1,080 SQM
    Tannourine, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Beautiful Open Mountain View,Aaqoura,Keserwane/عاقورة REF#RG135756
    USD 90,000

    Beautiful Open Mountain View,Aaqoura,Keserwane/عاقورة REF#RG135756

    1,084 SQM
    Other in Keserouan, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Kanat Bekich
    USD 280,000

    Land for sale in Kanat Bekich

    883 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Faqra Club
    USD 410,000

    Land for sale in Faqra Club

    1,025 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB335CA - Land for sale in Mechmech Jbeil
    USD 70,000

    RWB335CA - Land for sale in Mechmech Jbeil

    1,173 SQM
    Mechmech, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • PRIME LOCATION | ZOUK MOSBEH | ZONE 25/50 | NAHR EL KALB REF#PB130778
    USD 1,500,000

    PRIME LOCATION | ZOUK MOSBEH | ZONE 25/50 | NAHR EL KALB REF#PB130778

    4,000 SQM
    Other in Keserouan, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • For Sale | 1,106 sqm in Tilal Faqra - premium plot  REF#CS129340
    USD 700,000

    For Sale | 1,106 sqm in Tilal Faqra - premium plot REF#CS129340

    1,106 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime location, open sea view, tilal faqra/تلال فقرا REF#CS129333
    USD 400,000

    Prime location, open sea view, tilal faqra/تلال فقرا REF#CS129333

    556 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Plot I Sale I Tilal el Aassal I Faqra I Kfardebian
    USD 348,000

    Plot I Sale I Tilal el Aassal I Faqra I Kfardebian

    580 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Hans RealEstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Lands I Sale I Tilal El Aassal I Kfardebian I Faqra
    Featured
    USD 875,000Negotiable

    Lands I Sale I Tilal El Aassal I Kfardebian I Faqra

    1,457 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Hans RealEstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land on Tilal El Aassal highway for sale
    USD 355,000Negotiable

    Land on Tilal El Aassal highway for sale

    570 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Hans RealEstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in mradyeh - أرض للبيع في المراديه
    USD 78,000

    Land for sale in mradyeh - أرض للبيع في المراديه

    890 SQM
    Other in Keserouan, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Deposit Real Estate and Land SurveyingVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Zaitreh - أرض للبيع في زعيتره
    USD 110,000

    Land for sale in Zaitreh - أرض للبيع في زعيتره

    750 SQM
    Other in Keserouan, Keserouan2 weeks ago
  • Land for Sale in Mayrouba | Residential Development Opportunity |
    Featured
    USD 180,000

    Land for Sale in Mayrouba | Residential Development Opportunity |

    1,220 SQM
    Mayrouba, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Summit Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK446GZ - Land For Sale In Faqra Club - أرض للبيع في نادي فقرا
    USD 1,810,000

    RWK446GZ - Land For Sale In Faqra Club - أرض للبيع في نادي فقرا

    1,509 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • lands for sale in Doumaأرض للبيع في دوما
    USD 1,500,000

    lands for sale in Doumaأرض للبيع في دوما

    33,000 SQM
    Douma, Batroun2 weeks ago
    360 Degree Real Estate
  • land for sale in bekich faqra أرض للبيع في باكيش فقرا
    USD 350,000

    land for sale in bekich faqra أرض للبيع في باكيش فقرا

    850 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • Wata El Joz 2450m2 | Private Entrance | Mountain View | WA |
    USD 368,000

    Wata El Joz 2450m2 | Private Entrance | Mountain View | WA |

    2,450 SQM
    wata l joz, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for Sale in Douma أرض للبيع في دوما
    USD 220,000

    Land for Sale in Douma أرض للبيع في دوما

    1,325 SQM
    Douma, Batroun2 weeks ago
    Harbor and HeightsVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 800m2 land + mountain view for sale in Mechmech  -ارض للبيع في مشمش
    USD 65,000

    800m2 land + mountain view for sale in Mechmech -ارض للبيع في مشمش

    803 SQM
    Mechmech, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 1267m2 Prime land mountain view 4sale in Faqra - keserwan - فقرا
    USD 500,000

    1267m2 Prime land mountain view 4sale in Faqra - keserwan - فقرا

    1,267 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Isold real estateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Land for sale in Tilal Faqra/ Open View
    USD 660,000

    Land for sale in Tilal Faqra/ Open View

    1,100 SQM
    Faqra, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Nahr El Dehab | 78$/m² | 830m² Land | Road Access | Open View | Catch
    USD 64,999

    Nahr El Dehab | 78$/m² | 830m² Land | Road Access | Open View | Catch

    830 SQM
    Yahchouch, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • lands for sale in Douma أرض للبيع على عين دوما
    USD 300,000

    lands for sale in Douma أرض للبيع على عين دوما

    1,600 SQM
    Douma, Batroun2 weeks ago
    360 Degree Real Estate
  • RWK375GZ - Land For Sale In Wata Joz - أرض للبيع في وطى الجوز
    USD 259,000

    RWK375GZ - Land For Sale In Wata Joz - أرض للبيع في وطى الجوز

    861 SQM
    wata l joz, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • land for sale in mechmech . أرض للبيع في مشمش جبيل
    USD 130,000

    land for sale in mechmech . أرض للبيع في مشمش جبيل

    2,040 SQM
    Mechmech, Jbeil2 weeks ago
    Escwa Properties
  • RWK485CA - Land For Sale in Ghbeleh - أرض للبيع في غبالة
    USD 120,000

    RWK485CA - Land For Sale in Ghbeleh - أرض للبيع في غبالة

    1,200 SQM
    ghbeleh, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK109DZ - Land For Sale In Wata Joz
    USD 300,000

    RWK109DZ - Land For Sale In Wata Joz

    940 SQM
    wata l joz, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK455GZ - Land for sale in Mayrouba
    USD 188,000

    RWK455GZ - Land for sale in Mayrouba

    1,450 SQM
    Mayrouba, Keserouan2 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • GMB232SZ - Land For Sale In Mechmech - أرض للبيع في مشمش