Nahr Ibrahim, Jbeil
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Commercials For Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Ownership
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Nahr Ibrahim, Jbeil.
    Results from other locations
  • L02180-Warehouse For Sale in Jbeil with 5 meter height
    USD 350,000

    L02180-Warehouse For Sale in Jbeil with 5 meter height

    975 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L04175-Spacious Shop For Sale In Jbeil Voie 13
    USD 500,000

    L04175-Spacious Shop For Sale In Jbeil Voie 13

    168 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWK107MF - Showroom + Warehouse for sale in Adonis
    USD 405,000

    RWK107MF - Showroom + Warehouse for sale in Adonis

    600 SQM
    Adonis, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • L21005 - A 67 SQM Office For Sale in Jbeil
    USD 135,000

    L21005 - A 67 SQM Office For Sale in Jbeil

    67 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    JSK Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Spacious Depot for Sale | Byblos – Jbeil #KD201006
    USD 200,000

    Spacious Depot for Sale | Byblos – Jbeil #KD201006

    760 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Edge AI Real Estate & Construction
  • RWB139NK - Shop for sale in Amchit Jbeil
    USD 150,000

    RWB139NK - Shop for sale in Amchit Jbeil

    72 SQM
    Aamchit, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB107NK - Warehouse for sale in Amchit Jbeil
    USD 80,000

    RWB107NK - Warehouse for sale in Amchit Jbeil

    220 SQM
    Aamchit, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB287MT - Warehouse for sale in JBEIL
    USD 110,000

    RWB287MT - Warehouse for sale in JBEIL

    110 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB423MT - Office for sale or rent in Jbeil
    USD 298,000

    RWB423MT - Office for sale or rent in Jbeil

    140 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Under construction Shop for sale in Ghazir - CPKMT68
    USD 225,000

    Under construction Shop for sale in Ghazir - CPKMT68

    130 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Showroom in Haret Sakher Highway REF#86941000KJصالة عرض، حارة صخر
    USD 600,000

    Showroom in Haret Sakher Highway REF#86941000KJصالة عرض، حارة صخر

    190 SQM
    Haret Sakher, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Yazbek Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • GMK131YA Gym For Sale In Ghazir - صالة رياضية للبيع في غزير
    USD 1,500,000

    GMK131YA Gym For Sale In Ghazir - صالة رياضية للبيع في غزير

    1,500 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMB151SZ - Office For Sale In Jbeil - مكتب للبيع في جبيل
    USD 200,000

    GMB151SZ - Office For Sale In Jbeil - مكتب للبيع في جبيل

    100 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • GMB126CD - Office For Sale In Jbeil - مكتب للبيع في جبيل
    USD 135,000

    GMB126CD - Office For Sale In Jbeil - مكتب للبيع في جبيل

    75 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • Spacious, Prime location, great deal, adonis/أدونيس REF#CI134229
    USD 420,000

    Spacious, Prime location, great deal, adonis/أدونيس REF#CI134229

    665 SQM
    Adonis, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Perfect for any kind of business , Hboub -Jbeil /حبوب-جبي REF#YH132957
    USD 430,000

    Perfect for any kind of business , Hboub -Jbeil /حبوب-جبي REF#YH132957

    750 SQM
    Hboub, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Shop for sale in Ghadir 50m2 Active Street Catch/غدير
    USD 115,000

    Shop for sale in Ghadir 50m2 Active Street Catch/غدير

    50 SQM
    Ghadir, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Joe Salameh Real Estate SARLVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Kaslik 67m2 | 77m2 | Payment Facilities | Under Construction | EH
    USD 132,000

    Kaslik 67m2 | 77m2 | Payment Facilities | Under Construction | EH

    67 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Shop for sale in Adonis 27m2 Main Road /أدونيس
    USD 57,000

    Shop for sale in Adonis 27m2 Main Road /أدونيس

    27 SQM
    Adonis, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Joe Salameh Real Estate SARLVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Office For Sale In Jbeil | Prime Location | مكتب للبيع | PLS 26463
    USD 285,000

    Office For Sale In Jbeil | Prime Location | مكتب للبيع | PLS 26463

    105 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Phoenicia Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 110 SQM Shop for Sale – Jbeil!
    USD 190,000

    110 SQM Shop for Sale – Jbeil!

    110 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Wise Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB231MT - WareHouse for sale in Jbeil مستودع للبيع في جبيل
    USD 800,000

    RWB231MT - WareHouse for sale in Jbeil مستودع للبيع في جبيل

    450 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • GMK186YA - Shop For Sale In Sahel Alma  - محل للبيع
    USD 89,000

    GMK186YA - Shop For Sale In Sahel Alma - محل للبيع

    72 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Golden Mark Real Estate
  • 50 Sqm Office with Terrace in Adonis/Jounieh
    USD 180,000

    50 Sqm Office with Terrace in Adonis/Jounieh

    50 SQM
    Adonis, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Pret A VivreVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB420MT - Office for sale in Jbeil
    USD 200,000

    RWB420MT - Office for sale in Jbeil

    100 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB156MT - Shop for sale in Blat - Jbeil محل للبيع في بلاط - جبيل
    USD 89,000

    RWB156MT - Shop for sale in Blat - Jbeil محل للبيع في بلاط - جبيل

    60 SQM
    Blat, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • RWB279MT - Shop for sale in Jbeil ( 2 Floors )
    USD 400,000

    RWB279MT - Shop for sale in Jbeil ( 2 Floors )

    150 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Raywhite RegionalVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • SHOP FOR SALE IN ADONIS REF#GH128848
    USD 235,000

    SHOP FOR SALE IN ADONIS REF#GH128848

    105 SQM
    Adonis, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Restaurant, great deal, prime location, jbeil / جبيل  REF#NI128719
    USD 1,666

    Restaurant, great deal, prime location, jbeil / جبيل REF#NI128719

    180 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Great deal, seconds from the highway, jbeil/جبيل REF#EK130371
    USD 110,000

    Great deal, seconds from the highway, jbeil/جبيل REF#EK130371

    140 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • prime location -8 parking SPOTS - Restaurant - jbeil REF#NI128718
    USD 350,000

    prime location -8 parking SPOTS - Restaurant - jbeil REF#NI128718

    180 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Exceptional 4-Story Livestock Farm -Jbeil $138/sqm
    USD 1,500,000

    Exceptional 4-Story Livestock Farm -Jbeil $138/sqm

    10,800 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • DUPLEX SHOP FOR SALE IN AMCHIT
    USD 150,000

    DUPLEX SHOP FOR SALE IN AMCHIT

    75 SQM
    Aamchit, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    One PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Office For Sale in Jbeil - CPJRK346
    USD 420,000

    Office For Sale in Jbeil - CPJRK346

    200 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    C-PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ghazir 60m2 | Shop | Prime Location | Perfect Investment | IV
    USD 115,000

    Ghazir 60m2 | Shop | Prime Location | Perfect Investment | IV

    60 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ghazir | 833$/m² | 180m² Office | Prime Location | View | 4 Balconies
    USD 149,900

    Ghazir | 833$/m² | 180m² Office | Prime Location | View | 4 Balconies

    180 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 730 m2 Warehouse for Sale in Jbeil مستودع للبيع في جبيل
    USD 430,000Negotiable

    730 m2 Warehouse for Sale in Jbeil مستودع للبيع في جبيل

    730 SQM
    Jbeil Town, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    SARAY Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Kaslik 125m2 | Shop | Payment Facilities | Prime Location | EH
    USD 315,000

    Kaslik 125m2 | Shop | Payment Facilities | Prime Location | EH

    125 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Kaslik/Sarba 360m2 | Shop | Active Street | Perfect Investment | EH |
    USD 600,000

    Kaslik/Sarba 360m2 | Shop | Active Street | Perfect Investment | EH |

    360 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Warehouse for sale in Kaslik high ceiling 1040m2 Easy Access/مستودع
    USD 450,000

    Warehouse for sale in Kaslik high ceiling 1040m2 Easy Access/مستودع

    1,040 SQM
    Kaslik, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Joe Salameh Real Estate SARLVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • WAREHOUSE-Prime location IN HBOUB- حبوب  ! REF#NI131367 !
    USD 160,000

    WAREHOUSE-Prime location IN HBOUB- حبوب ! REF#NI131367 !

    90 SQM
    Hboub, Jbeil3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Garage  located in the heart of Jbeil REF#EK130372
    USD 110,000