USD 100,000Zalka 32m2 | Office | Prime Location | Fully Renovated | Catch | MJ |32 SQMZalka, Metn•22 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 255,000Sin El Fil 88m2 | Office | New | Well maintained | AA |88 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•22 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 115,000Jdeideh 70m2 | Office | Prime Location | Catch | AA WA |70 SQMJdaide, Metn•22 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Shop For Sale in Jal el Dib – CPFY24360 SQMJal El Dib, Metn•22 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000Shop For Sale in Baouchriye ( Al Madina L Sinaeya)64 SQMBaouchriye, Metn•22 hours agoCallWhatsApp
USD 380,000Shop For Sale in Baouchriye ( L Madina l Sinaeye)110 SQMBaouchriye, Metn•22 hours agoCallWhatsApp
USD 265,000Office / apartment in Ashrafieh for sale/مكتب أو شقة في الأشرفية للبيع60 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•22 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 990,000Shop For Sale In Hazmiyeh – CPCH04550 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•23 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 450,000Office For Sale in Hazmieh – CPCH07150 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•23 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 555,000Office for Sale in Hazmiyeh – CPCH06185 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•23 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 680,000Office For Sale in Hazmieh – CPCH05226 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•23 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 105,000prime location, negotiable price - Bouchriyeh-بوشريه REFRN118871135 SQMBaouchriye, Metn•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 255,000Shop for Sale in Barbour محل للبيع في بربور50 SQMBarbour, Beirut•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 675,000Warehouse For Sale -Horsh Tabet- مستودع للبيع في حرش تابت1,215 SQMHorsh Tabet, Metn•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 110,000Shop for sale or rent in Jisr El Bacha محل للبيع او للايجار جسر الباشا70 SQMJisr El Bacha, Metn•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 450,000garage for sale in dora محل للبيع على الدورة200 SQMDora, Metn•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 285,000office for sale in jdayde مكتب للبيع في الجديده100 SQMJdaide, Metn•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 1,200,000Office for Sale in Achrafieh | مكتب للبيع في ألأشرفية375 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 225,000Retail shop for sale in Cornet Chahwan محلاً تجارياً في قرنة شهوان85 SQMAntelias, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000Shop for sale in bourj hammoudمحل للبيع في برج حمود150 SQMBourj Hammoud, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 116,0002 rooms office 4sale in Corniche Al Mazraa-Near Abdul Nasser Mosque55 SQMMazraa, Beirut•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 450,000Office for Sale in Hazmieh - مكتب للبيع في حازمية - #R2843150 SQMHazmiyeh, Baabda•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 450,000Shop/Showroom for Sale in Zalka - #R1648120 SQMZalka, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 550,000DEPOT FOR SALE IN HADATH BAABDA740 SQMHadath, Baabda•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 540,000Prime location, on the highway, Jal El Dib, Metn/جل الديب REF#OJ136176215 SQMJal El Dib, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 5,500,000NegotiableShowroom for sale in Jal El Dib highway750 SQMJal El Dib, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 100,000Prime location Shop for sale Zalka 40 Sq. m40 SQMZalka, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 65,000Shop for Sale in Dekwaneh - محل للبيع في الدكوانة25 SQMDekwaneh, Metn•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 500,000showroom for sale in sin l fil صالة عرض للبيع في سن الفيل410 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 600,000warehouse for sale in jouret ballout مستودع صناعي للبيع في جورة البلوط700 SQMJouret Al Ballout, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 155,000shop for sale in dekweneh محل للبيع في الدكوانة160 SQMDekwaneh, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 165,000Prime location warehouse in achrafieh مستودع في موقع متميز بالأشرفية280 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 35,000warehouse for sale in bourj hammoud80 SQMBourj Hammoud, Metn•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 105,000Sin El Fil 70m2 | Office | Prime Location | Active Street | AA70 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 260,000office for sale in jdayde مكتب للبيع في الجديده175 SQMJdaide, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 162,000Office For Sale in Sin el Fil - CPES26568 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•2 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 600,000warehouse for sale in baouchrieh مستودع للبيع في البوشرية550 SQMBaouchriye, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 1,500,000workshop for sale in sin el fil مكاتب للبيع في سن الفيل450 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 4,000,000مبنى صناعي للبيع في البوشرية industrial building in baouch5,000 SQMBaouchriye, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 1,700,000laboratory for sale in achrafieh مختبر للبيع في الأشرفية470 SQMAchrafieh, Beirut•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 525,000warehouse for sale in sin l fil مستودع للبيع في سن الفيل350 SQMSin El Fil, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 95,000Commercial Store+ Warehouse for sale in Jdeide - محل للبيع في الجديدة107 SQMJdaide, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 320,000Office For Sale in Dekwaneh CPES241135 SQMDekwaneh, Metn•2 days agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 430,000NegotiableOffice For Sale In Dora300 SQMDora, Metn•2 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business