USD 175,000*HOT DEAL Fully furnished CHALET for sale in Safra Marina1155 SQMSafra, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 130,000Chalet In Mechmech For Sale | Payment Facility | شاليه للبيع |PLS2597033142 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000RWB197PK - Chalet for sale in Aannaya Jbeil32160 SQMAannaya, Jbeil•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 80,000L15550 - Brand New Chalet for Sale With Mountain View In Mechmech22100 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 240,000RWB476EA - Chalet duplex for sale in Safra2285 SQMSafra, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 219,000Hot deal chalet in Safra REF#GS12523631100 SQMSafra, Keserouan•1 week agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Fully furnished Chalet at Saframarine Resort for sale1152 SQMSafra, Keserouan•1 week agoCall
USD 220,000Safra marine chalet for sale with partial beach view Ref # 67683185 SQMSafra, Keserouan•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000DY3186 - Safra Furnished Chalet for Sale!1160 SQMSafra, Keserouan•2 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000exceptional 55 sqm chalet at safra marine! REF#HW1301931155 SQMSafra, Keserouan•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 139,500Chalet For Sale In Mechmech | Sea View | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26146/E433162 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 129,000Duplex chalet for sale in Mechmech -Jbeil | شاليه للبيع في مشمش- جبيل33159 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 137,000Chalet For Sale In Mechmech | 14Sqm Terrace | شاليه للبيع |PLS26146/B433173 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 360,000RWB632EA - Duplex chalet for sale in Safra22105 SQMSafra, Keserouan•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 35,000GMB194SZ - Chalet For Sale In Annaya - شاليه للبيع في عنايا2170 SQMAannaya, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 99,000GMK116GM - Chalet for sale in Safra - شاليه للبيع في صفرا1170 SQMSafra, Keserouan•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 70,000A cozy chalet for sale in Mechmech Jbeil/مشمش جبيل REF#NI1354942190 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 110,000L18913 - Chalet For Sale In Mechmech In A Brand New Project2278 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 100,000L01374 - Modern & Elegant Chalet For Sale at The Nest in Mechmech2279 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 69,000Chalet For Sale In Annaya | 85Sqm Furnished | شاليه للبيع | PLS 261282185 SQMAannaya, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Chalet For Sale In Safra - CPJGK881152 SQMSafra, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 250,000Luxurious 134 SQM Duplex Chalet for Sale in Safra شاليه للبيع22134 SQMSafra, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 250,000chalet for sale in safra marine شاليه للبيع في الصفرا مارين3284 SQMSafra, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 40,000GMB193SZ - Chalet For Sale In Annaya - شاليه للبيع في عنايا2160 SQMAannaya, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 64,000GMB192SZ - Chalet For Sale In Annaya - شاليه للبيع في عنايا1170 SQMAannaya, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 160,000Chalet for sale in Saframarine RC214 شاليه للبيع في صفرامارين1152 SQMSafra, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Chalet/Safra/صفرا /UNDERGROUND PARKING/GYM/Tennis court/ REF#EK1351731152 SQMSafra, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000Chalet for sale in Safra Marine شاليه للبيع في صفرا مارين1165 SQMSafra, Keserouan•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 175,000beautiful triplex chalet in Mechmech/مشمش REF#NI13036433210 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 475,000chalet for sale in dar sur mer شاليه للبيع في دار سور مار44190 SQMSafra, Keserouan•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 190,000Safra Marina 85m2 | Furnished Chalet | Pool Access | Calm Area |ABA/KS1185 SQMSafra, Keserouan•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 135,00040m2 Chalet+open sea view 4 sale in Safra - شاليه للبيع في الصفرا1140 SQMSafra, Keserouan•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000Chalet for Sale in Rabiya Marine REF#86915910KJ شاليه في رابيا مارين"1150 SQMSafra, Keserouan•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 115,000TI-15268 / Chalet for Sale in Bouar, شاليه للبيع في البوار22102 SQMBouar, Keserouan•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 315,000Elegant Chalet for Sale in Faqra | Prime Mountain Retreat12100 SQMFaqra, Keserouan•20 minutes agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,000Chalet For Sale | Payment Plan | Jounieh | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26330/A112273 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 185,000Under Construction Chalet | Sale | Jounieh | شاليه للبيع |PLS 26330/A92268 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 240,000Chalet For Sale In Jounieh | Pool | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26330/A72280 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 210,000Chalet For Sale In Jounieh | 2BR | شاليه للبيع | PLS 26330/A162276 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 210,000Under Construction Chalet For Sale |Jounieh | شاليه للبيع|PLS26330/A102276 SQMJounieh, Keserouan•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 950,000GMK300YAJ - Chalet For Sale In Zouk Mosbeh - شاليه للبيع في زوق مصبح1180 SQMZouk Mosbeh, Keserouan•3 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 295,000Deluxe Chalet 3 Bedrooms for Sale34160 SQMKfardebian, Keserouan•4 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 560,0002 BD Chalet for Sale - Edelweiss, Faqra23120 SQMFaqra, Keserouan•4 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business