Other in Zahle, Zahle
+0 km
Dropdown trigger
Only in Apartments & Villas For Sale
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Ownership
View
Unfortunately we haven't found anything in Other in Zahle, Zahle.
    Results from other locations
  • APARTEMENT FOR SALE IN BALLOUNEH ! REF#GH130691 !
    USD 65,000

    APARTEMENT FOR SALE IN BALLOUNEH ! REF#GH130691 !

    1170 SQM
    Ballouneh, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Newly Built Apartment with High-End Finishing! MANSOURIEH REF#GA129150
    USD 260,000

    Newly Built Apartment with High-End Finishing! MANSOURIEH REF#GA129150

    33165 SQM
    Mansourieh, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment with panoramic mountain view in Baabdat-Zehrieh REF#KR129123
    USD 150,000

    Apartment with panoramic mountain view in Baabdat-Zehrieh REF#KR129123

    33160 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Tranquility, with a beautiful view - cornet chahwan REF#OU127534
    USD 470,000

    Tranquility, with a beautiful view - cornet chahwan REF#OU127534

    35336 SQM
    Cornet Chahwan, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Prime and Luxurious Location in Rabieh /رابيه REF#PB134394
    USD 2,500,000

    Prime and Luxurious Location in Rabieh /رابيه REF#PB134394

    47900 SQM
    Rabieh, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • balcony, storage, 2 covered parking, Baabdat/بعبدات  REF#LJ134363
    USD 360,000

    balcony, storage, 2 covered parking, Baabdat/بعبدات REF#LJ134363

    34260 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Underground parking , Heating system , Baabdat /بعبدات REF#LJ134339
    USD 500,000

    Underground parking , Heating system , Baabdat /بعبدات REF#LJ134339

    34275 SQM
    Baabdat, Metn3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Exclusive-  Luxurious Building- terrace- Sahel Alma  REF#BJ126349
    USD 245,000

    Exclusive- Luxurious Building- terrace- Sahel Alma REF#BJ126349

    44270 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • 4 Balconies, 2 Parking Spots, Zouk Mosbeh/زوق مصبح REF#EW135474
    USD 118,000

    4 Balconies, 2 Parking Spots, Zouk Mosbeh/زوق مصبح REF#EW135474

    22175 SQM
    Zouk Mosbeh, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ajaltoun 200m2 | 150m2 Garden | Panoramic View | High End | Catch | MY
    USD 285,000

    Ajaltoun 200m2 | 150m2 Garden | Panoramic View | High End | Catch | MY

    34200 SQM
    Ajaltoun, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Cornet Chahwan | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apt | Class A BLDG | Prime Area
    USD 289,900

    Cornet Chahwan | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apt | Class A BLDG | Prime Area

    34150 SQM
    Cornet Chahwan, Metn3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ajaltoun | 785$/m² | Brand New 240m² + 180m² Terrace | 4 Bedrooms Apt
    USD 329,900

    Ajaltoun | 785$/m² | Brand New 240m² + 180m² Terrace | 4 Bedrooms Apt

    44420 SQM
    Ajaltoun, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Sahel Alma | Building Age 12 | Signature 3 Master Bedrooms 250m² Apart
    USD 239,900

    Sahel Alma | Building Age 12 | Signature 3 Master Bedrooms 250m² Apart

    34250 SQM
    Sahel Alma, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Apartment for sale in Jouret El Ballout/ Terrace/ New// View
    USD 250,000

    Apartment for sale in Jouret El Ballout/ Terrace/ New// View

    33165 SQM
    Jouret Al Ballout, Metn3 weeks ago
    ProArt REALTYVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Ghazir | Signature 125m² + 100m² Terrace | Private Pool | Prime Area
    USD 199,900

    Ghazir | Signature 125m² + 100m² Terrace | Private Pool | Prime Area

    23225 SQM
    Ghazir, Keserouan3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Douar - Mar Moussa | 455$/m² | 2 Levels 725m² Town-House | 2 Terraces
    USD 329,900

    Douar - Mar Moussa | 455$/m² | 2 Levels 725m² Town-House | 2 Terraces

    66725 SQM
    Mar Moussa, Metn3 weeks ago
    MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
  • Naccache 135 sqm & 115 sqm ( Terraces available)
    USD 208,000

    Naccache 135 sqm & 115 sqm ( Terraces available)

    22130 SQM
    Naccache, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Belle Vue ( Close to Mtayleb) Super Deluxe 210 sqm & 220 sqm sea view
    USD 380,000

    Belle Vue ( Close to Mtayleb) Super Deluxe 210 sqm & 220 sqm sea view

    34210 SQM
    Beit El Chaar, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Cornet Chehwan | New Modern 175 sqm | 120 sqm terrace | Prime location
    USD 369,000

    Cornet Chehwan | New Modern 175 sqm | 120 sqm terrace | Prime location

    34210 SQM
    Cornet Chahwan, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Dik El Mehdi Modern 240 sqm Duplex Brand New
    USD 238,000

    Dik El Mehdi Modern 240 sqm Duplex Brand New

    34240 SQM
    Dik El Mehdi, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Biyada New Modern 230 sqm | amazing view
    USD 530,000

    Biyada New Modern 230 sqm | amazing view

    34230 SQM
    Biyada, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Prime Mtayleb 250 sqm + 120 sqm elevated Garden
    USD 650,000

    Prime Mtayleb 250 sqm + 120 sqm elevated Garden

    34290 SQM
    Mtayleb, Metn3 weeks ago
    HDC Real Estate
  • Belle Vue Beit el Chaar 318 sqm / cap area
    USD 445,000Negotiable

    Belle Vue Beit el Chaar 318 sqm / cap area

    34318 SQM
    Beit El Chaar, Metn3 weeks ago