USD 245,000NegotiableBrand New Duplex For Sale in Jbeil Town دوبلكس جديد للبيع في جبيل54270 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 100,000NegotiableApartment for sale in Hboub Jbeil شقة للبيع في حبوب جبيل22120 SQMHboub, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000GMB154CD - Apartment For Sale In Jbeil - شقة للبيع في جبيل22161 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsApp
FeaturedUSD 78,000Excellent as an investment, prime area, Batroun /البترون REF#YC1334712280 SQMBatroun Town, Batroun•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 182,000brand new Finishes of Your Choice, Jbeil /جبيل REF#YC13301533165 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,000 Spacious 178 SQM Fully Furnished Duplex for SALE in Breij – Jbeil!34178 SQMBreij, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 192,000under construction, 30% down payment, Hboub, Jbeil/حبوب REF#NI13615033160 SQMHboub, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 170,000prime location,fireplace, open view, brand new,Jbeil/جبيل REF#NI13603233150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 850,000Mountain and sea view IN SAKIET L KHET ! REF#NI129718 !54585 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 280,000apartments for sale in blat jbeil شقق للبيع في بلاط جبيل33215 SQMBlat, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 273,000apartments for sale in kfar abida batroun شقق للبيع في كفر عبيدا بترون32223 SQMKfar Abida, Batroun•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 89,000NegotiableApartment for sale in BREIJ Jbeil - شقة للبيع في بريج - جبيل22109 SQMBreij, Jbeil•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 240,000Apartment for Sale in Hboub Jbeil duplex - شقة للبيع في حبوب جبيل34260 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsApp
USD 140,000NegotiableApartment for sale in Jbeil شقة للبيع في جبيل32180 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 150,000Negotiable150m2 + 100m2 Apartment for sale in Fidar Jbeil Brand NEW and CLEAN.33200 SQMFidar, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,000NegotiableApartment for Sale in Fidar Jbeil شقة للبيع في فيدار – جبيل33260 SQMFidar, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000NegotiableApartment for sale in BYBLOS TOWN شقة للبيع في مدينة جبيل33150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 98,000NegotiableBrand NEW HOT DEAL Breij BYBLOS شقة جديدة للبيع في بريج - جبيل22120 SQMBreij, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 165,000L21222 - Furnished Apartment with Sea View For Sale in Jbeil32145 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 135,000L21117 - Furnished Apartment For Sale In A Gated Community in Hboub22135 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 400,000L14816-Core & Shell Villa With Pool for Sale In Mrah Chedid - Batroun35700 SQMBatroun Town, Batroun•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 300,000L01377 Villa Black: A charming Villa For Sale 10 minutes above Jbeil33310 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 130,000L20485 - Under-Construction Apartment With Sea View For Sale in Blat2290 SQMBlat, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 195,000L21268 - Brand New Apartment For Sale in Blat33150 SQMBlat, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 80,000Apartment + 500sqm garden & 60sqm terrace for Sale in Blat - CPJRK33322680 SQMBlat, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 210,000Apartment For Sale in Blat with payment facilities CPJRK13823170 SQMBlat, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 275,000Apartment For Sale in Jbeil شقة للبيع في جبيل CPJRK5444230 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 245,000Duplex For Sale in Edde Jbeilدوبلكس للبيع في ادده - جبيل CPJRK3045245 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 270,000Apartment For Sale in Hboub-Jbeilشقة للبيع في جبيلCPJRK1933210 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,000L21285 - Furnished Duplex Apartment with Sea View For Sale in Mastita33200 SQMMastita, Jbeil•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000Apartment I Duplex For Sale In Fidar - CPJHM0233240 SQMFidar, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 175,000Apartment For Sale in Fidar - CPJHM0133175 SQMFidar, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 2,950,000Villa For Sale In Jbeil فيلا للبيع في جبيل CPJRK115571,670 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 250,000Apartment For Sale in Blat-Jbeil شقة للبيع في بلاط جبيل CPJRK6844325 SQMBlat, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 335,000Duplex For Sale in Hboub-Jbeilدوبلكس للبيع في جبيلCPJRK2255285 SQMHboub, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Apartment For Sale in Kartaboun – Jbeil (Esken) CPJRK33922125 SQMKartaboun, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 96,000Apartment for Sale in Mastita with Terrace - CPJTA0122120 SQMMastita, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 215,000Apartment for Sale in Blat – CPJTA0634172 SQMBlat, Jbeil•1 day agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business