USD 90,000Unobstructed view, Calm Area, Nabatieh, Kfarreman REF#LA13066732168 SQMKfar Roummane, Nabatieh•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 60,000Prime location, Under market price, Nabatieh, kfaroman REF#LA12787222126 SQMKfar Roummane, Nabatieh•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000Apartment with Private Garden for Sale in Jarjouh ! REF#YF131135 !32160 SQMOther in Nabatieh, Nabatieh•7 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 95,000Terrace: 50 sqm , kfour -Nabatieh / الكفور - النبطية REF#LA13235732224 SQMOther in Nabatieh, Nabatieh•2 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 90,000GARDEN/view/Nabatiyeh El Faouqa/نبطيه الفوقا ! REF#LA131829 !32200 SQMNabatiyeh El Faouqa, Nabatieh•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 70,000calm area, Prime location, great deal, nabatieh, habbouch REF#YF13071532148 SQMHabbouch, Nabatieh•2 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 350,000Garden|Calm Area/Nabatiyeh El Faouqa/ النبطية الفوقا ! REF#LA132982 !32400 SQMNabatiyeh El Faouqa, Nabatieh•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 70,000calm area, flexible installment plans, Mayfdon, Nabatieh REF#LA12886932175 SQMMayfadoun, Nabatieh•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 70,000Hot deal 150 SQM apartment with open view in Habboush REF#YF13043132150 SQMHabbouch, Nabatieh•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 50,000شقه125 م دير الزهرانى اطلالة تكشف البحر12125 SQMOther in Nabatieh, Nabatieh•3 weeks agoCallWhatsApp
USD 63,000١٣٥م٢ مع حديقه ١٠٠م٢ مسجله على السند +طاقه شمسيه بطاريه ليثيوم ١٢. ٥kw22135 SQMOther in Nabatieh, Nabatieh•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 63,000buy a Furnished Apart+solar energyللبيع شقه مفروشه بالكامل+ طاقه شمسيه32150 SQMOther in Nabatieh, Nabatieh•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 65,000Under market price, great deal, nabatieh el faouqa REF#LA12788122168 SQMNabatiyeh El Faouqa, Nabatieh•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 50,000Hot deal ,decorated , nabatieh, Mayfdon REF#LA12846022125 SQMMayfadoun, Nabatieh•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 60,000Pay 50% and install the rest over 15 months IN Nabatieh ! REF#LA12964722134 SQMCharqiyeh, Nabatieh•6 days agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000شقة للبيع في صيدا (جادة بري) • Apartment for sale in Saida32145 SQMOther in Saida, Saida•2 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 95,0002 bedroom apartment+open view 4sale in Bsaba - Baabda - بسابا22130 SQMBsaba, Baabda•3 hours agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 110,000Apartment for sale in Semqanieh شقة للبيع في السمقانية22170 SQMOther in Chouf, Chouf•5 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 90,000Apartment for sale in Semqanieh Chouf شقق للبيع في السمقانية الشوف22130 SQMOther in Chouf, Chouf•5 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 115,000Apartments for sale in Semqanieh Chouf شقق للبيع في السمقانية الشوف23150 SQMOther in Chouf, Chouf•5 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 85,000Apartment for sale in a Prime Location in Jensnaya, Saida REF#DS13004532215 SQMOther in Saida, Saida•7 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 100,000Apartment for sale in Okaibe RC34 شقة للبيع في عقيبة22100 SQMOkaibe, Keserouan•21 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 140,000Apartment for sale in Okaibe RC35 شقة للبيع في عقيبة22100 SQMOkaibe, Keserouan•21 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 115,000Apartment for Sale in Maghdoucha - شقة كاشفة للبيع في مغدوشة32160 SQMOther in Saida, Saida•23 hours agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 92,000Payment facilities apartment in Jezzine شقة بالتقسيط في جزين22110 SQMJezzine Town, Jezzine•1 day agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 150,000apartment For sale in bseba شقة للبيع في بسابا32137 SQMBsaba, Baabda•2 days agoCallChatWhatsApp