USD 159,000RWB298MT - Apartment for sale in JBEIL22155 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,0001 storage room--2 Balconies- Sea View IN Jbeil/جبيل ! REF#DC131385 !22125 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 108,000NegotiableApartment For Sale |Jbeil Mar Gerges| شقق للبيع | RGKS33832140 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 155,000Apartment For Sale | Jbeil Town | شقق للبيع | جبيل| REF: RGKS31833170 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 110,000NegotiableApartment For Sale |Jbeil Town-Mar Yousef|جبيل شقق للبيع | REF:RGKS32722165 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•3 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 127,900Jbeil | 853$/m² | 3 Bedrooms Apartment | 3 Minutes From Jbeil Souks32150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 117,000Apartment For Sale In Jbeil | 2 BR | شقة للبيع | PLS 26358/322108 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 220,000Apartment For Sale In Jbeil | Open View | شقة للبيع | PLS 2616644360 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Apartment | Jbeil | Installment | Nice View | شقة للبيع | PLS 25470/122114 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 150,000Apartment For Sale In Jbeil |Open View | شقة للبيع | PLS 2614322100 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 185,000GMB112EM - Apartment For Sale In Hbaline - شقة للبيع في حبالين -32225 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 125,000Apartment for sale in Jbeil | CS22105 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 240,000360 view, Great deal, prime area, jbeil town/جبيل REF#YC13096034300 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Payment Plan/2 minutes from Highway - JBEIL REF#RB13041422110 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,000DUPLEX/Jbeil Town/جبيل/Terrace/quiet neighborhood/ REF#KJ135185 !43260 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 450,000GMB167JC - Apartment For Sale In Jbeil - شقة للبيع في جبيل33231 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 300,000Apartment for sale in Souk Jbeil- شقة للبيع في سوق جبيل43250 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 230,000GMB170K - Duplex for sale in Jbeil - دوبلكس للبيع في جبيل43257 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 120,000GMB102JS - Apartment For Sale In Jbeil - شقة للبيع في جبيل32145 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 215,000Great investment - 2 flats 95+100m2 in Jbeil Town - شقة للبيع في جبيل44195 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 325,000250m2 duplex+open view for sale in Jbeil Townدوبلكس في جبيل موقع مميز34250 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 235,000NegotiableApartment For Sale In Kfar Mashoun - Jbeil - تقسيط شقق في كفر مسحون33190 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 145,000Brand New 110 m2 apartment with Garden& Terrace for sale in Jbeil22127 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 189,000Jbeil 165m2 | Terrace | Well Lighted | Astonishing View | RA |33165 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 245,000Apartment for Sale | Byblos – Jbeil #KD20100433165 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 230,0003 bedroom apartment+sea/mountain view 4sale in Jbeil-شقة للبيع في جبيل33366 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000Fully decorated 170 m2 apartment for sale in Jbeil Town - شقة في جبيل22170 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 165,000APARTMENT FOR SALE IN JBEIL33150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,500,000House in Jbeil | Terrace | منزل للبيع | PLS 2574332200 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000Apartment in Jbeil | Overlooking The City | شقة للبيع | PLS 2589032150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 237,600RWB200MT - Apartment for sale in Jbeil شقة للبيع في جبيل33198 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 250,000RWB391MT - Apartment for sale in Jbeil33300 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 160,000RWB209CA - Duplex apartment for sale in Jbeil32218 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 119,999Apartment with City View For SALE In Jbeil شقة للبيع #ES2170 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 460,000Deluxe 307m2 apartment+ garden for sale in Jbeil Town-جبيل - موقع مميز44307 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 150,000Catchy apartment with a terrace for sale in Jbeil Town - مدينة جبيل32215 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 450,000231m2 apartment+garden+open view for sale in Jbeil Town - شقة في جبيل33231 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000150 m2 apartment+partial mountain&sea view for sale in Jbeil Town32150 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 230,000Full Sea View, 2 Parking, prime location, Jbeil /جبيل REF#RG13505833165 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 150,000Apartment for sale in Jbeil شقة للبيع في جبيل22125 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 200,000NegotiableDuplex For Sale | Bentael | Jbeil | شقق للبيع | جبيل| REF: RGKS31433360 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 175,000SS-12151 / Apartment for Sale in Hboub, شقة للبيع في حبوب22195 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 415,000GMB143SZ - Apartment For Sale In Kfarbaal - شقة للبيع في كفربعال313,300 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 240,000Under construction Project For Sale In Jbeil مشروع قيد الإنشاء للبيع44165 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp