brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات
Prestigious 225 SQM Office for Rent Near Beirut Souks & Downtown Entra 0
شاهد صورة واحدة
د.أ 4,688

Prestigious 225 SQM Office for Rent Near Beirut Souks & Downtown Entra

وسط المدينة, بيروت
منذ ساعتين
المواصفات البارزة
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
مدة الإيجارسنوي
المساحة (م٢)225
التفاصيل
كود العميلNR12
نوع العقارمكتب
الرقم المرجعيNR12111
نوع البائعشركة
الوصف
Expansive and refined office featuring a Beirut city view, central AC, and secure 24/7 powered facilities — ideal for companies seeking a professional workspace in a prime location. Property Details: - Total Size: 225 SQM - 3 WCs - Kitchen - Central AC - 24/7 Electricity - Building Security - View: Beirut city view - Parking: 2 underground parking spaces - Condition: Unfurnished - Location: Beirut Souks & Downtown entrance Pricing: - Monthly Rent: $4,688 - Annual Rent: $56,250 (negotiable) - Commission: 2.5% REF: NR12111 T h e D A G | Contact: +961 81 120 140 #OfficeForRent #BeirutSouks #DowntownBeirut #PrimeLocation #BeirutRealEstate #LuxuryOffice #ProfessionalSpace #مكتب_للإيجار #بيروت #عقارات_لبنان
الموقع
DowntownBeirut
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 116610307
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض