لبنان
Select location
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئاتDropdown arrow
AH-HKL-508 Open Seaview Apartment 475 m2 for Rent in Saifi 0
شاهد صور
5,000 د. أ

AH-HKL-508 Open Seaview Apartment 475 m2 for Rent in Saifi

صيفي، بيروت
منذ 4 أسابيع
المواصفات البارزة
نوع العقارشقه
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
مدة الإيجارشهري
غرف نوم4
الحمامات6
المساحة (م٢)475
التفاصيل
الرقم المرجعيAH-HKL-508
نوع البائعشركة
الكماليات
شرفةتدفئة وتكييف مركزيموقف سيارات مغطىغرفة خدمأمنمصعدغرفة التخزينكهرباء على مدار الساعة
المزيد
الوصف
Space: 475 m2 Unit Features: * 4 Master Bedrooms * 6 Bathrooms * Spacious Living Room * Reception Area * Dining Room * Closed Modern Kitchen * Spacious Balcony * Maids Room Features: * 24/7 Electricity * Double Walls and Glazing * Central ACs * Heating System * 24/7 Elevators and Security * Full-Time Concierge * A Private Generator for The Building * Secured area and building. Facilities: * 3 Underground Parking's * Storage Room Price: 5,000$ - Cash per month 60,000$ Cash per year + 1month brokerage fees Contact us today to schedule a viewing! Phone/WhatsApp: 76945442 To assist you better, please provide your full name and a link to this listing when contacting us.
الموقع
لبنان
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 116784139
الإبلاغ عن هذا الإعلان
الإعلانات ذات الصلة
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض