brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات
AH-HKL-089 High end Office in Sin El Fil is for rent,24/7, 420m,$ 6650 0
شاهد 12 صورة
د.أ 6,650

AH-HKL-089 High end Office in Sin El Fil is for rent,24/7, 420m,$ 6650

سن الفيل, المتن
منذ ٣ أشهر
المواصفات البارزة
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
مدة الإيجارشهري
المساحة (م٢)420
التفاصيل
نوع العقارمكتب
نوع البائعشركة
الكماليات
موقف سيارات مغطىتكييف
الوصف
High end Office is located in prime location in Beirut, Sin el fil, is now ready for rent (24/7 electricity). This unique property consists of: - 420m2 - Rooms: 8 + Huge open space area (can be devided into +10 rooms ) - Bathrooms: 4 - Reception: 1 - Kitchen: 1 - Parking spots 7 - Features: *Electricity 24/7 *Decorated *Water *Generators *Ac installation *High end *Prime location Price: 190$ per m2 annually Common area expenses 31$ per m2 annually 6650$ monthly 80,000$ yearly rent + 1 month brokerage fees. For more info, do not hesitate to contact us on 76945442 by phone or WhatsApp. Kindly share your full name and the link in order to better serve you. HKL Properties is a member of the Real Estate Syndicate of Lebanon (REAL)
الموقع
Sin El FilMetn
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 115493813
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض