لبنان
Select location
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئاتDropdown arrow
722$/Sqm !!! Apartment For Sale In Zouk Mkayel 0
شاهد صور
130,000 د. أ

722$/Sqm !!! Apartment For Sale In Zouk Mkayel

ذوق مكايل، كسروان
منذ 1 أسبوع
المواصفات البارزة
نوع العقارشقه
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
غرف نوم3
الحمامات2
المساحة (م٢)180
مفروشغير مفروش
التفاصيل
طرق الدفعنقدا
الحالةجاهز للسكن
الطابقالطابق الأرضي
الرقم المرجعي (APT)ZOUKMKAYEL-M.TOP-130k
نوع البائعشركة
الوصف
Apartment For Sale In Zouk Mkayel - Kind of property: Flat Apartment - Space: 180 Sqm - Terrace/Garden: Not Available - Living Rooms:1 - Dining Rooms:1 - Kitchen:1 - Appliances: Not Available - Maid Room: Not Available - Bedrooms:3 - Toilets:2 - Air Conditioner: Available – 1 Unit - Heater: Not Available - Parking: 1 - Infront of the building - Government Electricity Clock: Installed - Government Water Counter: Installed - Unfurnished - Elevator: Available - 24/7 - Building Community: Available - Monthly Building Expenses: 25$ - Building Keeper: Not Available - Floor: Ground - Building levels:5 - Not The Last floor - Balconies: 1 - View: City - Cave: Not Available - Building Age: 25+ Years - Every floor has: 2 Apartments - Building Exterior: Paint - Building Status: Acceptable - Acceptable Nationalities: Any - Acceptable Sects: Christians - Muslims - Distance From Highway: 2 Minutes - Agent Responsible: Mano Topajian - Reference: (APT)ZOUKMKAYEL-M. TOP-130k - Price: 130.000 $ + 2.5% Company Commission Fees - Fresh American Dollars - Full cash payment - Installment Plan: Not Available For assistance reach our call center: 81/441033
الموقع
لبنان
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 116772203
الإبلاغ عن هذا الإعلان
الإعلانات ذات الصلة
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض