brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات
1 / 1
د.أ 495,000

3Floors Building 6 Apartments 2 Shops Sale Mar Mkhayel Badawi Beirut

مار مخايل, بيروت
منذ أسبوعين
المواصفات البارزة
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
المساحة (م٢)700
التفاصيل
نوع البنايةسكني
نوع البائعشركة
الوصف
3Floors Building 6 Apartments 2 Shops Sale Mar Mkhayel Badawi Beirut cornich nahr parallel to main road towards Porsche previously. Building total plot size 200m Includes two shops on ground floor around 20m each in size Three floors that include two apartments on each floor around 90m each being two bedroom apartments Plus roof has internet rental spot on it and generates cash. One shop and 3 apartments completely new rentals and payments around $1,500 generating monthly One shop and two houses being paid in low rent for now around $500 in total monthly. Total building as is generates $2,000 net monthly and should generate more in near future. Public parking around building Water generator electricity available Cash $495,000 Agent fees 2.5%
الموقع
Mar MkhayelBeirut
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 116513643
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض