Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
sea, mountain view, covered parking,kousba/كوسبا  REF#YT134322 0
See 8 photos
USD 139,000

sea, mountain view, covered parking,kousba/كوسبا REF#YT134322

Kousba, Koura
3 weeks ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
Size (m²)155
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionReady to move in
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
BalconyCovered ParkingSea viewMountain View
Description
A beautiful apartment for sale in Kosba – Koura, offering a perfect combination of comfort, tranquility, and scenic surroundings. Area: 155 SQM Price per SQM: $900 The apartment consists of: 3 spacious bedrooms A bright and comfortable living room 3 bathrooms A functional kitchen Underground parking space This property features a stunning, unobstructed view, along with a peaceful atmosphere and beautiful natural surroundings—making it an ideal choice for family living or investment. Flexible payment plan available over 2 years with a convenient down payment. A great opportunity to own a well-priced apartment in one of Koura’s most desirable and calm areas for more info : 71000750 YT134322 شقة رائعة للبيع في كوسبا - كورا، توفر مزيجًا مثاليًا من الراحة والهدوء والمناظر الطبيعية الخلابة. المساحة: ١٥٥ مترًا مربعًا سعر المتر المربع: ٩٠٠ دولار تتكون الشقة من: ٣ غرف نوم واسعة غرفة معيشة مشرقة ومريحة ٣ حمامات مطبخ عملي موقف سيارات تحت الأرض تتميز هذه الشقة بإطلالة خلابة مفتوحة، بالإضافة إلى أجواء هادئة ومحيط طبيعي جميل، مما يجعلها خيارًا مثاليًا للسكن العائلي أو الاستثمار. خطة سداد مرنة متاحة على مدى سنتين مع دفعة أولى ميسرة. فرصة رائعة لامتلاك شقة بسعر مناسب في واحدة من أكثر مناطق كورا هدوءًا وجاذبية. للمزيد من المعلومات: ٧١٠٠٠٧٥٠ YT134322 RO
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116832930
Report this ad