Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
RWB333CA - Project Apartment for sale in Batroun 0
See 2 photos
USD 168,750

RWB333CA - Project Apartment for sale in Batroun

Batroun Town, Batroun
1 week ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Size (m²)125
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionUnder Construction
Reference IdRWB333CA
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Under construction project in batroun in a prime location with sea and mountain view Sizes: 125 sqm and 145 sqm 2 or 3 bedrooms Stone covered Water tank for each apartment 2000L Parking for each apartment Elevator available AC installation Kitchen installation Bathrooms installation Prices start 1350$/sqm + 2,5% commission Reference RWB333/CA
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116765990
Report this ad