Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
RAO26-4953 Shop for Rent – Ain Mreisseh (Prime Location) 0
See 1 photo
USD 7,083

RAO26-4953 Shop for Rent – Ain Mreisseh (Prime Location)

Ain Al Mraiseh, Beirut
6 days ago
Highlights
OwnershipBy Company
Rental durationYearly
Size (m²)130
Commercial TypeShop
Details
Reference IdRAO26-4953
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Commercial shop in a prime location in Ain Mreisseh, ideally positioned close to Downtown and Zaitouna Bay, offering high visibility and accessibility. Perfect for businesses looking to establish themselves in one of Beirut’s most strategic and high-demand commercial areas. • Total area: 130 m² + 77 m² mezzanine • Prime location • Close to Downtown & Zaitouna Bay Rent: $85,000/year ($7,083/month) + 1 month brokerage fees For more info, do not hesitate to contact us on 03 614762 by phone or WhatsApp. Kindly share your full name and the property reference number in order to better serve you. BOLD Real Estate is a member of the Real Estate Syndicate of Lebanon (REAL).
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116845540
Report this ad