Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Luxury 210SQM Apartments in Fanar for sale 0
See 2 photos
USD 420,000

Luxury 210SQM Apartments in Fanar for sale

Fanar, Metn
1 week ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms5
Size (m²)210
FurnishedUnfurnished
Details
Payment methodInstallments
ConditionUnder Construction
Floor2
Property Age1 year - 5 years
Reference Idda21
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Located in one of Fanar’s most prestigious neighborhoods, this exceptional project redefines modern luxury living. Offering spacious 210 sqm apartments, each residence is thoughtfully designed to combine comfort, functionality, and sophistication. The apartments feature three master bedrooms, five bathrooms, a maid’s room, and a separate storage room, along with three underground parking spaces—perfectly suited for refined family living. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views over Beirut and the surrounding mountains, providing a unique sense of elevation, privacy, and serenity in a highly sought-after location. Crafted with high-end specifications and premium materials, every detail has been carefully considered to deliver a superior living experience and long-term value. Property Details: • Total area: 210 sqm • 3 master bedrooms • 5 bathrooms • Maid’s room + storage room • 3 underground parking spaces • Panoramic Beirut & mountain views Pricing & Payment: • Starting from $2,000/sqm • Flexible payment plan: initial down payment with the remaining balance payable over 2 years A rare opportunity to own a luxurious residence in one of Fanar’s most exclusive addresses Contact us today 70856291
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116844579
Report this ad