brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 1
USD 810,000

Jeita 1620m2 | Residential Land | Coeff 20/40 | Calm Area | GA

Jeita, Keserouan
1 month ago
Highlights
Size (m²)1,620
Details
Agent CodeJL1620GA
Land typeResidential
Seller TypeAgency
Description
A well-proportioned land for sale in Jeita | Ultra-classy/villas neighborhood, close to all facilities | 20/40 building ratio (3 stories building/townhouses/villa) | Great investment opportunity | Price: 810000$ (500$/m2) Yas Real Estate Bull’s Eye Consultancy 03453546
Location
JeitaKeserouan
Map placeholder
Ad id 116621442
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.