brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
High End Fully Furnished Apartment in Dekweneh (44Tower) Amazing view 0
See 12 photos
USD 2,500

High End Fully Furnished Apartment in Dekweneh (44Tower) Amazing view

Dekwaneh, Metn
2 months ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Rental durationYearly
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
Size (m²)170
FurnishedFully Furnished
Details
Agent CodeBM21935
Property Age1 year - 5 years
Reference IdBM20673
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
Built in Kitchen AppliancesCentral A/C & heatingCovered ParkingSecurityShared GymShared PoolElevatorPlayroom24/7 ElectricityConciergeSea viewMountain ViewAccessible
See All
Description
High End Finishing Fully Furnished Apartment for Rent in Dekweneh (44Tower) Amazing Sea and city view 170 Sqm 2 Living areas Open equipped Kitchen 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms UG parking spot Central AC AC split units Chauffage Electricity and water 24 hrs Elevator 24 hrs Security Access to all services , Gym, kids Playgrounds indoor and outdoor , adult and kids pool. Yearly Rent 30.000$ per year Seasonly 2500$ monthly Call us for more info Trust Lebanon Agency Ref : BM21935
Location
DekwanehMetn
Map placeholder
Ad id 116408118
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.