Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Apartments for Sale in Adonis with Flexible Payment Plans 0
See 3 photos
USD 135,000

Apartments for Sale in Adonis with Flexible Payment Plans

Adonis, Keserouan
2 weeks ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Size (m²)108
FurnishedUnfurnished
Details
Payment methodInstallments
ConditionUnder Construction
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Discover this under-construction residential project in the heart of Adonis, offering a prime location with easy access and flexible payment plans. The project features modern apartments in various sizes to suit different needs: 108 sqm, 140 sqm, and 150 sqm. Price: USD 1,250 per sqm + 2.5% commission fees Payment plan: - 30% down payment - Remaining balance payable in installments over 3 years An excellent opportunity for both end-users and investors seeking flexible terms and a strategic location. مشروع سكني قيد الإنشاء في قلب أدونيس، يتميّز بموقعه الحيوي وسهولة الوصول إليه، مع خطط دفع مرنة. يضم المشروع شققًا عصرية بمساحات مختلفة لتناسب جميع الاحتياجات: 108 م²، 140 م²، و150 م². السعر: 1,250 دولار أميركي للمتر المربع + 2.5% عمولة خطة الدفع: 30% دفعة أولى - باقي المبلغ يُسدّد على أقساط لمدة 3 سنوات - فرصة مثالية للسكن أو للاستثمار، تجمع بين الشروط المرنة والموقع المميّز
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116777731
Report this ad