Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Apartment for sale in New Rawda 0
See 5 photos
USD 130,000

Apartment for sale in New Rawda

New Rawda, Metn
6 days ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Size (m²)96
FurnishedUnfurnished
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionReady to move in
Floor1
Property Age5 years - 10 years
Reference IdREN2026JD094
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
BalconyCovered ParkingElevator
Description
Apartments for sale in New Rawda 96sqm 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 Parking Balconies Floor 1 Price : $1350/SQM 2.5% Commission Contact us to schedule a site visit, or reply with your contact details and our sales team will contact you very soon. RENOVA PROPERTY CONSULTING. Mansourieh. Lebanon
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116885635
Report this ad