Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Apartment for Sale in Jounieh town | MY 0
See 17 photos
USD 300,000

Apartment for Sale in Jounieh town | MY

Jounieh, Keserouan
5 days ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
Size (m²)200
FurnishedUnfurnished
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionReady to move in
Reference IdMY5677
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
BalconyBuilt in Kitchen AppliancesBuilt in WardrobesCentral A/C & heatingCovered ParkingMaids RoomPets AllowedElevatorAttic/ Loft24/7 ElectricityConciergeMountain ViewAccessible
See All
Description
Apartment for Sale in Jounieh town Discover this spacious and well-designed apartment, perfect for comfortable living: • Total area: 200 sqm • Floor: 2nd (Left) • Bedrooms: 2 + 1 Master Bedroom • Bathrooms: 3 • Living Room & Dining Room • Fully equipped Kitchen • Maid’s Room • Balconies • Parking: 2 spaces Price: $1,500 per sqm Commission: 2.5% For more information or to schedule a viewing, contact: 03492452 / 76007006
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116884573
Report this ad