Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
Ajaltoun | 563$/m² | Brand New 300m² + Terrace | 4 Bedrooms | Prime 0
See 8 photos
USD 179,900

Ajaltoun | 563$/m² | Brand New 300m² + Terrace | 4 Bedrooms | Prime

Ajaltoun, Keserouan
3 weeks ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms4
Bathrooms4
Size (m²)320
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionReady to move in
Reference IdEE-AJALTOUN-320-180
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
BalconyCovered ParkingMaids RoomPets AllowedSecurityStudy RoomWalk-in ClosetElevatorStorage roomTerrace24/7 ElectricityMountain View
See All
Description
Aajaltoun Brand New 300m² + Terrace Mountain View Prime Location | 2 Minutes From Highway 4 Bedrooms (1 Master) 4 Bathrooms Entrance 2 Living Areas Dining Room Sitting Room Salon Reception Kitchen Terrace 2 Closed Balconies Maid's Room Chauffag / Heating System Installations ACs Installations Cave / Storage Unit 2 Underground Parking Spots Visitors' Parking Lots Price: 180,000$ + 2.5% Brokerage Fees For more info, don't hesitate to call or Whatsapp us on 81 18 48 10
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116864087
Report this ad