Good Location Land in Ain Aalak, Metn
. Reference Number: 225508
. Size: 2,380 Square Meters.
. Zoning: 30 % - 0.60
. Very Easy Slope.
Price: USD 690,000 + 2.5% Company Fees
Feel free to ask for further information
Location
Lebanon
Ad id 116551348
Report this ad
Related ads
USD 615,000
1095 SQM Land in Mazraat Yachouh, Metn with a Breathtaking Sea View
Mazraat Yachouh, Metn6 hours ago
Verified
USD 545,000
Amazing Land 1700 sqm for Sale in Baabdat – Prime Villa Zone
Baabdat, Metn9 hours ago
Verified
Featured
USD 600,000
land for sale in broumana ouyoun أرض للبيع في برمانا العيون