2000 Sqm | Land For Sale In Mtein ( Marj El Baqra ) | Panoramic View
El Mtein, Metn
1 week ago
Highlights
Size (m²)2,000
Details
Land typeOther
Reference IdBM18732
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Land For Sale In Mtein ( Marj El Baqra ) | Panoramic Mountain & Sea View
2000 Sqm
Zone 20/40
Electricity Available
Asphalt Road
Asking Price : 300.000 $
(BM18732)
Location
Lebanon
Ad id 115931062
Report this ad
Related ads
USD 219,900
Zaarour | 1465m² Land | ZONE 20/40 | Road Access | 150$/SQM | View
Zaarour, Metn5 hours ago
Verified
USD 259,000
700 SQM Land in Beit Chabeb, Metn with Mountain View
Beit Chabeb, Metn7 hours ago
Verified
USD 375,000
Exceptional Plot |Hammana St. Charbel l 1432 Sqm|Open View REF#HR129970