Lebanon
Select location
Plus iconSell
All categoriesDropdown arrow
2 Units Left in A Under Construction For Sale in Mar Chaaya 0
See 11 photos
USD 360,000
Negotiable

2 Units Left in A Under Construction For Sale in Mar Chaaya

Mar Chaaya, Metn
3 weeks ago
Highlights
Property TypeLoft
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms4
Size (m²)190
FurnishedUnfurnished
Details
Price TypeNegotiable
Payment methodCash
ConditionUnder Construction
Property Age1 year - 5 years
Reference IdLP01901MC
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
BalconyCentral A/C & heatingCovered ParkingMaids RoomSecurityElevatorFireplaceStorage room24/7 ElectricityConcierge
See All
Description
Property Details | تفاصيل العقار Type: Under Construction Apartments – شقق قيد الإنشاء Location: Mar Chaaya – Baabdat (مار شعيا – بعبدات) Delivery: August 2026 – التسليم: آب ٢٠٢٦ Unit 1: Garden Level | الطابق الأرضي مع حديقة Total Area: 190 sqm + 105 sqm Garden Total Sellable Area: 240 sqm Price: 1500 USD / sqm 3 Bedrooms (1 Master) – 3 غرف نوم (1 ماستر) 4 Bathrooms – 4 حمّامات Living & Dining Areas – صالون وغرفة سفرة Kitchen – مطبخ Maid Room – غرفة خادمة Private Garden & Terrace – حديقة وتراس خاص 2 Parking Spaces – 2 مواقف سيارات Unit 2: Rooftop | الروف توب Total Area: 275 sqm Price: 1600 USD / sqm 3 Master Bedrooms – 3 غرف نوم ماستر 5 Bathrooms – 5 حمّامات Living & Dining Areas – صالون وغرفة سفرة Maid Room – غرفة خادمة 2 Terraces – 2 تراس 2 Parking Spaces – 2 مواقف سيارات Beautiful Green View – إطلالة خضراء جميلة Amenities & Specifications | المرافق والمواصفات High-End Building – مبنى فاخر Prime Location – موقع مميز Dead-End Street – شارع مسدود (هادئ) Heating System – تدفئة Air Conditioning Installation – تمديدات تكييف Elevator – مصعد Double Glazing – زجاج مزدوج Double Walls – جدران مزدوجة Visitor Parking – مواقف زوار Videophone – فيديوفون GET IN TOUCH | تواصل معنا For more information or to schedule a viewing, contact us today.
Location
Lebanon
Map placeholder
Ad id 116861604
Report this ad