USD 190,000GMB132JD Land for sale in Batroun - أرض للبيع في البترون1,404 SQMEddeh Batroun, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 200,000GMB131JD Land for sale in Batroun - أرض للبيع في البترون1,506 SQMBatroun Town, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsApp
USD 79,600Land for sale in Jbeil GH186 أرض للبيع في جبيل1,225 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 60,000Land for sale in Jbeil GH214 أرض للبيع في جبيل813 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 235,000Land for sale in Jbeil JD157 أرض للبيع في جبيل3,480 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 89,999Land for sale in Ras Osta with Mountain View!850 SQMRas Osta, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 58,000860 sqm Land For Sale in Laklouk لقلوق860 SQMLaqlouq, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallVerified Business
USD 821,400Land For Sale In Monsef | Panoramic View | أرض للبيع | PLS 263842,738 SQMMonsef, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000Ain el Delbe | Land| أرض للبيع | عين الدلبه |PLS241471,012 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 2,000,000Land For Sale In Amchit | Commercial | أرض للبيع | PLS 235672,576 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 3,675,000Land For Sale In Hosrayel | Industrial | أرض للبيع | PLS 2621310,500 SQMHosrayel, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 990,000Land | Hboub | Sea view | ارض للبيع | حبوب | PLS 253502,830 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 220,000RWB622EA - Land for sale in Halat Jbeil460 SQMHalat, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 600,000Land in Kfar Abida | Amazing Land | Easy Access | أرض للبيع |PLS 25883600 SQMKfar Abida, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 52,000Land for sale in Fatri RK126 أرض للبيع في فاتري520 SQMFatre, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 270,000Land for sale in Halat أرض للبيع ب حالات1,080 SQMHalat, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 180,000NegotiableHOT DEAL Amazing land in Laqlouk for sale أرض رائعة للبيع في اللقلوق2,571 SQMLaqlouq, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 140,000Great deal, prime area, Gharzouz, Jbeil/غرزوز REF#YC1348731,038 SQMGharzouz, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000Panoramic view , Electricity and water, Batroun/ البترون REF#BR1348671,395 SQMBatroun Town, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000stunning panoramic view, Yarita, Batroun/ياريتا، البترون REF#BR1348671,395 SQMOther in Batroun, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 375,000LAND/أرض/البترون/Batroun / zoning:25/50/ REF#BR134866 !3,750 SQMBatroun Town, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 40,000Parcel of Land is Situated , Boukosmaya/بوكوسمايا REF#BR1348651,150 SQMOther in Batroun, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 90,000NegotiableLand for Sale in Ras Osta 890m² ONLY for 90K في راس اسطا890 SQMRas Osta, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatVerified Business
USD 300,000Amchit 525m2 | Land | Trees | Main Street | Coeff 25/75 | MCH525 SQMAamchit, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 75,000Good deal Land in Jbeil Ras osta أرض مميزة للبيع في جبيل راس أسطا915 SQMRas Osta, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 215,000Ideal For a Villa Project , Open View ,Mechmech/مشمش REF#NI1348533,210 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 170,000LAND/قطعة أرض/Zoning 25/50/Open View/Mechen/ REF#NI134846 !1,170 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 205,000RWB324CA - Land for sale in Hboub Jbeil870 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 560,000RWB425EA - Land for sale in Monsef Jbeil3,300 SQMMonsef, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 1,350,000RWB501EA - Land for sale in Monsef Jbeil4,800 SQMMonsef, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 86,000RWB305CA - Land For Sale In Lehfed Jbeil - أرض للبيع في لحفد جبيل1,330 SQMLehfed, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 840,000RWB242CA - Land for sale in Monsef Jbeil2,415 SQMMonsef, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 135,000RWB190CA - Private land for sale in Aabeidat Jbeil3,000 SQMAabeidat, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 970,000RWB172CA - Land for sale in Hboub Jbeil2,762 SQMHboub, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 12,000,000Batroun, Prime Location/ Land for Sale – البترون أرض للبيع6,000 SQMBatroun Town, Batroun•4 weeks agoCallWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 130,000Beautiful open mountain view , Open View , Mechmech/مشمش REF#NI1348451,626 SQMMechmech, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 65,000RWB146CA - Land for sale in Tartej Jbeil875 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 192,000RWB145CA - Land for sale in Tartej Jbeil2,748 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 120,000SS-12123 / Land for Sale in Maad Jbeil , أرض للبيع في معاد3,200 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 72,000SS-12102 / Land for Sale in Ain Kfaa Jbeil,أرض للبيع في عين كفاع جبيل1,225 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 35,000SS-12150 / Land for Sale in Aabeidat, أرض للبيع في عبيدات330 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 105,000SS-12147 / Land for Sale in Zebdin , أرض للبيع في زبدين1,000 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 270,000SS-12145 / Land for Sale in Blat, أرض للبيع في بلاط1,060 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 248,000SS-12139 / Land for Sale in Kfoun , أرض للبيع في كفون3,090 SQMJbeil Town, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business
USD 125,000SS-12134 / Land for Sale in Maad Jbeil, ارض للبيع في معاد جبيل1,300 SQMOther in Jbeil, Jbeil•4 weeks agoCallChatWhatsAppVerified Business